Name Area Position Email
Sandra Shore Ashburton Official [email protected]
Alice Theadom Auckland AUT lecturer [email protected]
Ashra McAvinue Auckland – Papakura ESNZ [email protected]
Carol Mitchison Auckland – Papakura Official [email protected]
Sarah Comrie  Auckland – Huapai Dressage [email protected]
Hayley Pickmere Auckland – Drury ESNZ [email protected]
Eliza Johns Auckland – Ardmore ESNZ [email protected]
Lisa Messenger Auckland – Albany Jumping [email protected]
Karen Shields Auckland – Hunua Dressage [email protected]
Betty Brown Auckland – Papakura Official [email protected]
Christine Latch Auckland – Castor Bay Official [email protected]
Joan Couper Auckland – Karaka Official [email protected] 
Fiona Tapp Auckland – Helensville Jumping/SH [email protected]
Kate Ormond Auckland – Clevedon Eventing [email protected]
Diana Sonerson Auckland – Wellsford Dressage [email protected]
Denise Rushbrook BOP- Whakatane Official [email protected]
June Berrington BOP – Whakatane Official [email protected]
Linda Virbickas BOP – Whakatane Jumping/SH [email protected]
Alice Barrow BOP – Rotorua Jumping/SH [email protected]
Tracey Parnwell BOP – Rotorua Jumping/SH [email protected]
Kris Newcombe BOP – Tauranga   [email protected]
Becky Ormsby BOP – Tauranga Jumping/SH [email protected]
Paula Gold BOP – Reporoa Official [email protected]
Daryl Owen BOP – Whakatane Official [email protected]
Chanelle Dickie Canterbury – Selwyn Selwyn Equest [email protected]
Tracy Holden Canterbury – Darfield Official [email protected]
Robin Savage Canterbury – Rangiora Dressage [email protected] 
Ken Wilson Canterbury – Rangiora Dressage [email protected]
Anne Cochrane Canterbury – Halswell Dressage [email protected]
Jane Robertson Canterbury – Halswell Official [email protected]
Kay Buckley Canterbury – Ohoka Official [email protected]
Ursula Keenan Canterbury – Leeston Official [email protected]
Gail Power Canterbury – NEC NEC CHCH [email protected]
Joyce Yee-Murdoch Central Otago – Cromwell Dressage [email protected]
Lesley McKay Central Otago – Cromwell Official [email protected]
Mary Craine Dannevirke Official [email protected]
Mary Lloyd Feilding Official [email protected]
Sue Harris  Gisborne Dressage [email protected]
Sandy Richmond Gisborne ESNZ [email protected]
Kaye Williams Gisborne Official [email protected]
Annabel Parkes Gisborne Official [email protected]
Gen Quin  Hawkes Bay – Clive Dressage [email protected]
Liz Hearn Hawkes Bay – Hastings Official [email protected]
Connie Hirst Levin Official [email protected]
Robin Friend Levin Official [email protected]
Gail Goodwin Levin Official [email protected]
Frankie Webb Levin Coach [email protected]
Andrea Davenport Manawatu MARC [email protected]
Jos Gresham Manawatu – Bulls Official [email protected]
Jenny Weston Manawatu – Ashhurst Official [email protected]
Sandy Hickman Manawatu – Kimbolton Official [email protected]
Judith McMillan Manawatu – Feilding Official [email protected]
  Marlborough Dressage [email protected]
Heidi Bulfin Marlborough ESNZ [email protected]
Michelle Campbell Marlborough Official [email protected]
Amy McVerry Marton Ngatawa [email protected]
Wendy Farnell Mid Canterbury – Mayfield Official [email protected]
Dale Allison Milton Official [email protected]
Jackie Thomas Mosgiel Official [email protected]
Moyra Johnston Mosgiel Official [email protected]
Kate Alexander Nelson Official [email protected]
Suzanna Inglis Nelson Dressage [email protected]
Louise Bradley Nelson Official [email protected]
Vickie Lawson North Island All [email protected]
Diana Russek Northland – Wellsford Eventing [email protected]
Phillipa Moor Northland Dressage [email protected]
Gai Edge Northland – Whangarei Official [email protected]
Joanne Thomas Northland – Ruakaka Official [email protected]
Janette Robinson Northland Western [email protected]
Janet Fox Northland – Dargaville Dressage [email protected]
Heather Deane Northland – Whangarei Dressage [email protected]
Emma Barker Otago – Middlemarch Dressage [email protected]
Jan Hunt Otago – Queenstown Official [email protected]
Jenny Affleck Otago – Owaka Official [email protected]
Marilyn Pow SCNO – Timaru Dressage [email protected]
Tim Douglass SCNO – Timaru Jumping [email protected]
Phillippa Sutton SCNO – Oamaru Official [email protected]
William Phiskie SCNO – Timaru Official [email protected]
Rachel McCallum Southland – Invercargill Dressage [email protected]
Corinne Ward Southland  Official [email protected]
Gill McRae Southland – Invercargill Official [email protected]
Malcolm McKee Southland – Gore Official [email protected]
Sharon Muirhead Southland – Invercargill Official [email protected]
Katie Russell Southland – Gore Official [email protected]
Tui Gower Taihape   [email protected]
Linda Huitson Taranaki – Stratford Dressage [email protected]
Andrea Robertson  Taranaki – New Plymouth Dressage [email protected]
Pam Livingston Taranaki  Dressage [email protected]
Sarah Kennedy  Taranaki Dressage [email protected]
Sarah Hywood Taranaki – Stratford Dressage [email protected]
Wendy Hamerton Taranaki – Hawera Dressage [email protected]
Belle Clark Taupo Official [email protected]
Robyn North Taupo Coach [email protected]
Sally Bottomley Tauranga   [email protected]
Felicia Thomsen Tokoroa   [email protected]
Samantha Jones Waikato – Cambridge ESNZ [email protected]
Janet Evans Waikato – Te Kauwhata Eventing [email protected]
Michelle Paterson  Waikato – Hamilton Dressage [email protected]
Rachel Scott Waikato – Te Aroha Dressage [email protected] 
Kaylee Browne Waikato – Pukemoremore Dressage [email protected]
Susan O’Brien & Kevin Sapsworth Waikato – Morrinsville Eventing [email protected]
Sooz Brooks Waikato – Cambridge Official [email protected]
Marilyn Vincent Waikato – Tirau Official [email protected]
Pip Howells Waikato – Te Kauwhata Official [email protected]
Karen & Murray Anderson Waikato – Te Aroha Official [email protected]
Kara Lockhart Waikato – Taupiri Official [email protected]
Ruth Dawber Waikato – Te Kuiti Official [email protected]
Rosemary Ratcliffe Waikato – Thames Jumping [email protected]
Maureen Chamberlain Waimate Official [email protected]
Ian Childs Wairarapa – Carterton Dressage [email protected]
Helen Trotman Wairarapa Dressage [email protected]
Margaret Robinson Wairarapa – Featherston Dressage [email protected]
Debs McNelly Wairarapa – Masterton Jumping [email protected]
Wendy Jeffery Wairarapa – Featherston Dressage [email protected]
Vic Martin Wairarapa – Masterton Main Events [email protected]
Rachael Fouhy Wairarapa – Eketahuna Official [email protected]
Rupert Vallance Wairarapa Jumping [email protected]
Jacqueline Hickman Waitemata Jumping [email protected]
Marjory Steiner Waitemata Eventing [email protected]
Ali Hilton Wellington/Hutt Coach [email protected]
Fiona Bentley Wellington/Hutt Official [email protected]
Suzanne Bassett  Wellington Official [email protected]
Allison Jamieson Wellington – Porirua Official [email protected]
Jacqui Thompson Wellington – Upper Hutt Official [email protected]
Petra Aregger Wellington – Waikanae secretary [email protected]
Kirsity Bale Whangarei   [email protected]
Catherine Small Whitianga Area Pres [email protected]