Horse Power NEC Taupo NEC Christchurch
Log In Become a Member

High Performance Riders

Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

Reset
No items were found matching the selected filters

Robin Adams

Email: robinadams828@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 342 7880

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Paula Adams

Email: bcredmond@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 376 8582

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2019

View Full Profile

Liz Adkins

Email: emadkins@inspire.net.nz

Central Districts

06 328 6790

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021
Judge: FEI level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2019

View Full Profile

Jenny Affleck

Email: longpoint@ruralinzone.net

Otago

03 415 8187

Steward: National - Para-Equestrian - 01/03/2021
Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/01/2019

View Full Profile

Kaye Ahsam

Email: kayeahsam@hotmail.com

Northland

027 479 2899

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 19/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2019

View Full Profile

Judy Alderdice

Email: j-alderdice@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

09 530 8834

Judge: Official National - Para-Equestrian - 30/1/2020
Judge: National - Para-Equestrian - 4/02/2019
Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 19/06/2019

View Full Profile

Warrick Allan

Email: warrick@nzequestrian.org.nz

Wellington

027 244 5214

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2019

View Full Profile

Amanda Allan

Email: amandalarsen83@gmail.com

Gisborne

06 8674557

Membership Expiry: 08/09/2017

View Full Profile

T Bing Allen

Email: bingandnola@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 543 2703

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jan Allen

Email: allenc.j@hotmail.co.nz

Canterbury

03 249 7480

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Brenda Allen-Baines

Email: brendaallenbaines@clear.net.nz

Waitemata

09 425 4033

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2018

View Full Profile

Dale Allison

Email: dale.allison64@gmail.com

Otago

03 417 8387

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 7/12/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Christine Ames

Email: christineames@xtra.co.nz

Central Districts

06 376 4262

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 09/09/2019

View Full Profile

Karen Anderson

Email: ammoanderson@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

027 4821342

Membership Expiry: 03/08/2019

View Full Profile

Murray Anderson

Email: ammoanderson+Murray@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

+64 272324822

Membership Expiry: 03/08/2019

View Full Profile

Bronwyn Anderson

Email: noone@home.com

Otago

03 478 0276

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2014

View Full Profile

Sharyn Anderton

Email: sanderton@mediaworks.co.nz

Otago

03 9513603

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 3/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2019

View Full Profile

Lois Andrewes

Email: loisandrewes@gmail.com

Northland

09 402 8076

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Leanne Andrews

Email: leanneandrews7@hotmail.com

Marlborough

03 570 5266

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2019

View Full Profile

Rowan Armer

Email: armerzm@yahoo.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

211884082

Membership Expiry: 25/01/2018

View Full Profile

Richard Armstrong

Email: richardarmstrongendurance@gmail.com

Waikato

07 829 8192

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: FEI 3* - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 8/05/2019
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/01/2019

View Full Profile

Sonji Marie Armstrong

Email: armstrongco@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 439 5447

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2019

View Full Profile

Barbara Avery

Email: camphill@farmside.co.nz

Canterbury

03 3125 890

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 8/05/2019
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 8/05/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 6/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

Arabella Aynsley

Email: vinceandbella@gmail.com

Southland

03 208 1275

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 10/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 18/12/2018

View Full Profile

Tania Baker

Email: tania.baker@gmail.com

Northland

027 405 3617

Membership Expiry: 01/02/2019

View Full Profile

Lara Baker

Email: svenandlara@hotmail.com

Wellington

021 213 0542

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 03/09/2019

View Full Profile

Fraser-Anne Ballantyne

Email: rossnsnow+Fraser-Anne@farmside.co.nz

Otago

03 4862256

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jan Bambury

Email: whippet@xtra.co.nz

Waitemata

09 815 7970

Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2019

View Full Profile

Clare Banks

Email: abanks@xtra.co.nz

Otago

03 489 4915

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2019

View Full Profile

Carla Barakat

Email: freemotionequine+Carla@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

027 279 4797

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/06/2019
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/11/2019

View Full Profile

Peter & Debbie Barke

Email: peter.barke+Debbie@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

Performance Dressage Coach

212992977

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Melanie Barker

Email: arahi.arabians@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 873 9120

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/05/2019

View Full Profile

Emma Barker

Email: nzemmabarker@icloud.com

Otago

21375568

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Graham Barkman

Email: barky@xtra.co.nz

Southland

03 448 9179

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2019

View Full Profile

Lyn Barnett

Email: temangahuia@msn.com

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 3555

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/06/2019

View Full Profile

Nicola Barringer

Email: phoenixequestrian@hotmail.com

Canterbury

027 3237111

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Deirdre Bartlett

Email: dnjohn@xtra.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 372 6697

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2019

View Full Profile

Marty Barton

Email: martyduncalf@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

027 208 9881

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/11/2019

View Full Profile

Emily Barton

Email: ejbarton14@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 3146703

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 5/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2019

View Full Profile

Julie Batchelor

Email: batchelorjules@gmail.com

Canterbury

021 347999

Membership Expiry: 05/04/2017

View Full Profile

Venetia Bateman

Email: netia.bateman@wise.net.nz

Wairarapa

06 377 5009

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2014

View Full Profile

Lynda Bateman

Email: rjlmbateman@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

06 3679936

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/07/2019

View Full Profile

Matthew Bates

Email: mabates97@gmail.com

Overseas

+61 412 226 241

Technical Delegate : FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2019

View Full Profile

Marcia Bayley

Email: candmbayley@farmside.co.nz

Waikato

07 870 3033

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Glen Beal

Email: beal@ct.co.nz

Auckland

09 238 2349

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2019

View Full Profile

Alan Bear

Email: alan.bear@vodafone.co.nz

Southland

03 218 4010

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2019
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2017

View Full Profile

Gerrit Beker

Email: gerritbeker@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

027 839 4674

Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2019

View Full Profile

Andrew Bennie

Email: adbennie@hotmail.com

Northland

UK 0044 7899818085

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 1/07/2020
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 31/01/2019

View Full Profile

Fiona Bentley

Email: fiona.bentley@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

027 567 7171

Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2019

View Full Profile

Lynette Best

Email: lynb22@gmail.com

Northland

022 671 2051

Membership Expiry: 23/02/2012

View Full Profile

Roger Bevege

Email: rogerbevege@farmside.co.nz

Waikato

07 877 7799

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Sean Bignell

Email: minden.equine@gmail.com

Auckland

212233263

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2019

View Full Profile

Sue Billigheimer

Email: a.w.ross@scorch.co.nz

Canterbury

03 318 3184

Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/11/2019

View Full Profile

Jan Bird

Email: wharemanu@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

04 528 9945

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2019

View Full Profile

Beverley Birkett

Email: taupo-fisherman@windowslive.com

Bay of Plenty

07 378 9205

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 28/09/2019

Membership Expiry: 15/09/2019

View Full Profile

Stuart Bishell

Email: sm-bishell@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

0272277481

Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 01/01/2021
Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 31/07/2020
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 14/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Karen Blyth

Email: possumgg@gmail.com

Waitemata

09 810 9108

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 09/12/2019

View Full Profile

Glenda Boereboom

Email: boereboom@ihug.co.nz

Otago

03 486 2242

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2019

View Full Profile

Michelle Boler

Email: brookvale.farms+Michelle@icloud.com

Waitemata

09 425 9994

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/12/2018

View Full Profile

Kay Boon

Email: skboon@hotmail.co.nz

Canterbury

03 324 3117

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Clare Borck

Email: noone@home.com

Waitemata

022 1700990

Membership Expiry: 15/12/2012

View Full Profile

Judy Bowen

Email: jach711@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

Dressage, Eventing, Jumping Coach

07 867 3136

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: List 1 - Eventing - 26/03/2021
Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Steward: Steward General - Show Jumping - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 04/08/2019

View Full Profile

Andrew Bowles

Email: andy@vahorsetrials.com

Auckland

+1 415 533 3572

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2020
Technical Delegate : FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 31/12/2020
Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Pat Bowley

Email: triciabowley@slingshot.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 377 6085

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 28/09/2019

Membership Expiry: 08/08/2019

View Full Profile

Mandy Boyce

Email: c.m.boyce+Mandy@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

0274841717

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2019

View Full Profile

Donna Boyd

Email: dustyjade@hotmail.com

Nelson

03 5278228

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2019

View Full Profile

Louise Bradley

Email: nklbradley@hotmail.com

Nelson

03 528 8666

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/08/2019

View Full Profile

William Bragg

Email: miro.stud@farmside.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 312 9582

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Steward: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2019

View Full Profile

Susan Bragg

Email: bragg9527@gmail.com

Auckland

021 108 0795

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2015

View Full Profile

Wayne Bragg

Email: bragg9527@gmail.com

Waikato

021 157 2910

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 7/03/2020
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 12/08/2019

View Full Profile

Juanita Brausch

Email: hiwayrobber@xtra.co.nz

Taihape

63231025

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2019

View Full Profile

Helen Bray

Email: bray@scorch.co.nz

Canterbury

03 319 8559

Judge: National - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Judge: FEI 4* - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 8/05/2019
Technical Delegate : 4* - Endurance - 8/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2019

View Full Profile

Stacey Brew

Email: stacey.brew@gmail.com

Gisborne

027 345 3615

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 25/09/2019

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2017

View Full Profile

Melissa Broadbent

Email: melissa.broadbent@gmail.com

Waitemata

021 459 806

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 08/11/2019

View Full Profile

Jerry Brockhouse

Email: j.b-5342@xtra.co.nz

Central Districts

06 363 7303

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2019

View Full Profile

Glenn Brooks

Email: glenn.brooks.nz@gmail.com

Waikato

027 490 1105

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/07/2019

View Full Profile

Julie Brougham

Email: dandjbrougham@farmside.co.nz

Central Districts

06 354 7731

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

John Brown

Email: shelley.johnb52@gmail.com

Wellington

04 233 1741

Membership Expiry: 17/11/2017

View Full Profile

Justin R Brown

Email: brownj@rembrandt.co.nz

Wellington

04 567 4054

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 19/03/2019
Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 19/03/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Betty Brown

Email: gs.bk.brown@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

09 291 9096

Judge: FEI 3* - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Mark Brown

Email: mkjcm@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 3125545

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 13/08/2019

View Full Profile

Nathan Brown

Email: brown.sonconstruction@rocketmail.com

Canterbury

03 347 6007

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 21/06/2019

View Full Profile

Geoffrey Bryant

Email: medway@xtra.co.nz

Ashburton

03 321 7111

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2017

View Full Profile

Christine Buchanan

Email: cmbuchanan@xtra.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 879 6970

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2019

View Full Profile

Chris Buckley

Email: c.buckley@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

275500718

Technical Delegate : FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Kay Buckley

Email: Kay.buckley@yahoo.com

Canterbury

03 327 8122

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: National - Eventing - 01/01/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Dave R Buick

Email: buick@wnation.net.nz

Marlborough

03 575 6729

Membership Expiry: 04/11/2019

View Full Profile

Heidi Bulfin

Email: heidi@nzequestrian.org.nz

021544576

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2018

View Full Profile

Heidi Bulfin

Email: heidibulfin@hotmail.com

Marlborough

03 570 5197

Judge: FEI 3* - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Technical Delegate : 3* - Endurance - 8/05/2019
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 31/01/2019

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2019

View Full Profile

Heather Bulfin

Email: mudwiggle27@xtra.co.nz

Marlborough

03 570 5197

Judge: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/10/2019

View Full Profile

Gaylene Bullock

Email: gaylenebullock@actrix.co.nz

Waikato

07 8254885

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/12/2016

View Full Profile

David Bullock

Email: davidbullock@xtra.co.nz

Waitemata

09 422 5598

Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2019

View Full Profile

Edward Bullock

Email: info@strides.co.nz

Auckland

09 238 5933

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/11/2019

View Full Profile

Christine Bullock

Email: christine_a_bullock@hotmail.com

Waitemata

09 422 5598

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2019

View Full Profile

Emma Burden

Email: emburden@hotmail.co.nz

Canterbury

021 1522751

Membership Expiry: 08/11/2019

View Full Profile

Grant Burnett

Email: glburnett@xtra.co.nz

Marlborough

03 578 2100

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 17/08/2019

View Full Profile

Eleanor Burt

Email: eleanor.burt@vodafone.co.nz

Canterbury

272797509

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/08/2019

View Full Profile

Linda Burton

Email: burtonsinparadise@wave.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 350 3351

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 28/09/2019

Membership Expiry: 30/06/2018

View Full Profile

Nicky Bushnell

Email:

Auckland

027 276 5657

Membership Expiry: 11/12/2016

View Full Profile

Wendy Butler

Email: mikebutlerplumbing@xtra.co.nz

Otago

Dressage Coach

03 472 8543

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/09/2019

View Full Profile

Hamish Butler-Gallie

Email: hamishbg@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

09 2925033

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 15/07/2019
Technical Delegate : FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/12/2019

View Full Profile

Lynne Butterworth

Email: lynnieb451@yahoo.co.nz

Northland

09 9469339

Membership Expiry: 26/08/2016

View Full Profile

Cushla Cain

Email: ccain@sanford.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 688 4514

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2019

View Full Profile

Miranda Caird

Email: caird.family@xtra.co.nz

Otago

03 476 3545

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 03/11/2019

View Full Profile

Jeannette Caldwell

Email: caldwell-theabbey@xtra.co.nz

Northland

09 432 2868

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 6/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 29/05/2018

View Full Profile

Maureen Callow

Email: bulletinadvertising@nzequestrian.org.nz

Central Districts

06 355 5593

Membership Expiry: 16/01/2015

View Full Profile

Audrey Cameron

Email: gordrey@windowslive.com

Waikato

07 827 3040

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/06/2019

View Full Profile

Belinda Caminada

Email: cami@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

09 236 4137

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/11/2019

View Full Profile

Emily Cammock

Email: aunty_em66@hotmail.com

Canterbury

03 318 1685

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/10/2019

View Full Profile

Maria Campbell

Email: Zammym@hotmail.com

Waikato

021 047 2062

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 28/07/2019

View Full Profile

Kirsten Campbell

Email: tonz13@live.com

Marlborough

03 5705733

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 04/02/2019

View Full Profile

Kirsten Campbell

Email: kirsten.argo@hotmail.com

06 367 3652

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2015

View Full Profile

Lyn Candy

Email: alcandy@farmside.co.nz

Northland

09 401 9093

Membership Expiry: 27/12/2018

View Full Profile

Margs Carline

Email: margs.carline@gmail.com

Waikato

027 484 9443

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 4/02/2019
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 14/08/2019
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 14/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

John Carmichael

Email: jd_sr@xtra.co.nz

Southland

027 2245243

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 12/02/2019

View Full Profile

Judith Carr

Email:

Auckland

09 530 8609

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Sue Carr

Email: slcarr4@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

07 377 4049

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2019

View Full Profile

Lindsay Carruthers

Email:

Otago

03 464 3885

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 03/08/2018

View Full Profile

Julia Carter

Email: Birchpool@hotmail.com

Wairarapa

06 3727669

Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 05/03/2019

View Full Profile

David Cartmell

Email: dacartmell@wise.net.nz

Wairarapa

06 377 1582

Membership Expiry: 28/04/2012

View Full Profile

Sue Castles

Email: sueolicastles@xtra.co.nz

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 5489

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/11/2019

View Full Profile

Keith Challis

Email: k.a.challis@gmail.com

Waitemata

09 416 8258

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Barbara Chalmers

Email: Barbara.chalmers99@gmail.com

Otago

Coach for Dressage, Eventing and Jumping

0274 659 537

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Maureen Chamberlain

Email: don.maureen@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 689 7579

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/02/2019

View Full Profile

Shirley Chamberlin

Email: shirleychamberlin@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

06 875 1221

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2019

View Full Profile

Gill Chambers

Email: gill.morley98@gmail.com

Northern Hawke’s Bay

274872225

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021
Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/05/2019

View Full Profile

Jenny Champion

Email: jennychampion399@yahoo.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 370 8555

Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 21/01/2019

View Full Profile

Jenny Chandler

Email: waikato.endurance@gmail.com

Waikato

07 825 2621

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 7/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 05/04/2019

View Full Profile

Lynne Chapman

Email: lynneandsteve@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

04 293 5144

Membership Expiry: 02/06/2017

View Full Profile

Ian Childs

Email: ianchilds53@gmail.com

Wairarapa

027 688 5439

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 17/07/2019

View Full Profile

Sarah Ching

Email: ccso@xtra.co.nz

Nelson

03 5424468

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 19/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 29/05/2019

View Full Profile

Christine Chinnery

Email: ccwynfield@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 314 9914

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Helen Christie

Email: rjhmchristie@gmail.com

Southland

03 202 7718

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 01/07/2021
Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 13/02/2020
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 01/01/2021
Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Shelley Churchill

Email: SHELLC@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 752 3424

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/12/2019

View Full Profile

Peter Clapham

Email:

Northland

09 437 2064

Membership Expiry: 12/06/2019

View Full Profile

Stuart Clark

Email: lisa.blue@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 312 1556

Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/11/2019

View Full Profile

Lisa Clark

Email:

Canterbury

03 312 1556

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 05/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2019

View Full Profile

Robyn Clarke

Email: r.d.clarke015@gmail.com

Southland

03 2087848

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2019

View Full Profile

Barbara Clarke

Email: labragator@slingshot.co.nz

Waikato

07 3866 496

Membership Expiry: 09/10/2019

View Full Profile

Sharla Cochrane

Email: sharla_quintion@hotmail.com

Northland

09 435 6797

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 6/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 23/08/2019

View Full Profile

Leonie Coker

Email: bonez.rot@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

021 203 9800

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 01/01/2021
Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2019

View Full Profile

Ross Coles

Email: rosscoles@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

09 2363554

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Peter Collins

Email: annetteandpetercollins@gmail.com

Marlborough

03 570 5494

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2019

View Full Profile

Anne Comins

Email: no1@home.com

Northland

09 431 6228

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 3/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Annette Conder

Email: conder_stn@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 8831234

Membership Expiry: 28/06/2019

View Full Profile

Sharon Cook

Email: sharoncook@ihug.co.nz

Northland

09 401 9069

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2019

View Full Profile

Vaughn Cooper

Email: j.v.cooper@xtra.co.nz

Central Districts

027 200 6375

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 30/01/2020
Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 01/01/2021
Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

Corinna Cooper

Email: dccooper@paradise.net.nz

Auckland

0211 8808 34

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2017

View Full Profile

Trish Cooper

Email: trish-cooper@hotmail.com

Northland

211841970

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2019

View Full Profile

Marilyn Cooper

Email: cmcooper@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 829 5098

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2019

View Full Profile

Sharyn Cooper

Email: sharyncooper182@gmail.com

Waikato

07 823 5868

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Sue Coppinger

Email: coppinger@xtra.co.nz

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 858 9616

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 04/01/2019

View Full Profile

Kristin Cottam

Email: cottams@slingshot.co.nz

Southland

03 2217391

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 01/08/2021
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

James Cottle

Email: jocthorses@gmail.com

Auckland

09 292 8135

Membership Expiry: 09/12/2019

View Full Profile

Kathryn Cottle

Email: kacy49@hotmail.com

Wellington

276301581

Membership Expiry: 18/12/2017

View Full Profile

Robyn Coupe

Email: coupe@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

021 774 259

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 18/07/2019

View Full Profile

John Couper

Email: joan.couper+John@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 332 2752

Membership Expiry: 28/11/2017

View Full Profile

Joan Couper

Email: joan.couper@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 332 2752

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jayne Craike

Email: craikedj@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

021 753 289

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 4/02/2019
Judge: Official National - Para-Equestrian - 4/02/2019

Membership Expiry: 11/08/2019

View Full Profile

Mary Craine

Email: marycraine@xtra.co.nz

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

027 682 7564

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 16/11/2019

View Full Profile

Mark Crean

Email: mtselfe@farmside.co.nz

Canterbury

03 314 4219

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Malcolm Cretney

Email: malcret@gmail.com

Ashburton

03 303 0834

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Veronica Cronin

Email: veronicaacronin@gmail.com

Waikato

07 827 3187

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2019

View Full Profile

Frances Crothers

Email: noone@home.com

Central Districts

06 3289705

Membership Expiry: 22/12/2016

View Full Profile

Richard Crowe

Email: crowesfarm+richard@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

0274705235

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2019
Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2019
Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2019

View Full Profile

Geoff Culverwell

Email: jazz-horse@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

06 364 3332

Membership Expiry: 12/01/2017

View Full Profile

Judith Cunningham

Email: judith@fatparrot.co.nz

Waitemata

027 222 0066

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 1/10/2020
Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2019

View Full Profile

Garth Cunningham

Email: garthcunningham@hotmail.com

Bay of Plenty

279606686

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2018

View Full Profile

Karen Daniel

Email: kd-thebarons@hotmail.com

Canterbury

021 172 1665.

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 22/05/2019

View Full Profile

Heather Davidson

Email: davidlowspks@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 577 0880

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 28/02/2019

Membership Expiry: 04/11/2019

View Full Profile

Leslie Davie

Email: lnvdavie@gmail.com

Waikato

07 8955947

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 10/07/2019

View Full Profile

Fay Davis

Email: glengowan1@xtra.co.nz

Southland

03 230 4300

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2018

View Full Profile

Ruth Dawber

Email: red_mane27@hotmail.com

Waikato

07 878 3330

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Steward: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2019

View Full Profile

Warren Deane

Email: axe.mann@hotmail.com

Northland

09 4339 639

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2019

View Full Profile

Anne Deane

Email: hadeane@hotmail.com

Northland

09 433 9639

Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2019

View Full Profile

Heather Deane

Email: heather.a.deane@gmail.com

Northland

021 858 948

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2019

View Full Profile

Effie Deans

Email: steffields@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 347 9182

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Rebecca Dearden

Email: wpccoach@vodafone.co.nz

Taranaki

211516981

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 2/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2018

View Full Profile

David Dench

Email: denches@xtra.co.nz

06 323 2455

Membership Expiry: 21/10/2018

View Full Profile

Steven Dennis

Email: denneaux@woosh.co.nz

Southland

03 2246251

Membership Expiry: 03/11/2018

View Full Profile

Jane Dickson

Email: bryce.jane@ymail.com

Northland

027 634 3012

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 2/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 04/11/2019

View Full Profile

John Dillon

Email: john.dillon@bayvets.net.nz

Bay of Plenty

021 855 195

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2019

View Full Profile

Anthea Dixon

Email: anthea.dixon@nzpost.co.nz

Canterbury

021 137 1988

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2019

View Full Profile

Catherine Dixon

Email: katdixon7@gmail.com

Waikato

07 8255149

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 2/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2017

View Full Profile

Felicity Dobell-Brown

Email: fcdb@waspnet.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 877 4628

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kate Dodd

Email: kddd@xtra.co.nz

Otago

274316823

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Kerry Dodgshun

Email: noone@home.com

Gisborne

06 862 8403

Membership Expiry: 31/08/2018

View Full Profile

Angela Doel

Email: sshay@xtra.co.nz

Waitemata

09 420 5595

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/12/2018

View Full Profile

Tina Donald

Email: trinaandbrettpederson@gmail.com

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

021 269 881

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Shane Dougan

Email: shanedougan.trophyhunts@xtra.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 3708555

Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2019

View Full Profile

Helen Douglas-Withers

Email: helenjdw@hotmail.com

Canterbury

021 041 1240

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 18/11/2018

View Full Profile

Jenny Draper

Email: bluespringfarm@hotmail.co.nz

Waikato

07 883 3119

Judge: FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Campbell Draper

Email: bluespringfarm+Campbell@hotmail.co.nz

Waikato

07 883 3119

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Glen Draper

Email: glen.d.draper@gmail.com

Waikato

027 746 1218

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Sue Drinnan

Email: suedrinnan@xtra.co.nz

Waitemata

09 420 5500

Steward: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2019

View Full Profile

Hayley Drury

Email: hjopling274@gmail.com

Waitemata

021 02278667

Judge: List 1 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/09/2019

View Full Profile

Eryn Duffy

Email: erynanddavid@actrix.co.nz

Otago

03 202 5063

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jennifer Dunbier

Email: jdunbier@dunstan.school.nz

Otago

03 448 9159

Membership Expiry: 01/02/2019

View Full Profile

Trudi Duncan

Email: trudi.duncan@vodafone.co.nz

Central Districts

06 323 2237

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 28/02/2019

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2018

View Full Profile

Craig Dunderdale

Email: cvdunderdale@xtra.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 857 8786

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Technical Delegate : FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2019

View Full Profile

John Dunderdale

Email: jdunderdale@inspire.net.nz

Central Districts

06 353 7145

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2016

View Full Profile

Sally Dyer

Email: Sally.Dyer@acc.co.nz

Waikato

07 827 8396

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Sue Dykes

Email: sue.db@actrix.co.nz

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 5226

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jane Eade

Email: jane.eade@gmail.com

Nelson

027 256 4455

Membership Expiry: 24/01/2014

View Full Profile

Debbie Eddington

Email: deddington+Debbie@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

276875344

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/08/2019

View Full Profile

Valerie Edgar

Email: vkc@southnet.co.nz

Nelson

03 543 2989

Membership Expiry: 28/03/2018

View Full Profile

Gai Edge

Email: gaiedge22@gmail.com

Northland

09 438 8252

Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2019

View Full Profile

Neville Edge

Email: nevilleedge2013@gmail.com

Northland

09 438 8252

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2019

View Full Profile

Karen Edmunds

Email: karenledmunds@gmail.com

Waikato

021 130 3304

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/08/2019

View Full Profile

Jean Edney

Email: jeanedney@hotmail.com

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 877 7855

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Ray Egarr

Email: megarray@gmail.com

Taranaki

06 751 2382

Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/11/2019

View Full Profile

Michelle Einfeldt

Email: Michelle.Einfeldt@gmx.de

Taranaki

022 094 1806

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/10/2019

View Full Profile

Carol Eivers

Email: carol.eivers59@gmail.com

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 874 7800

Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 30/01/2020
Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 09/09/2019

View Full Profile

Bernadette Ellison

Email: bernie.e@xtra.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 379 8577

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2018

View Full Profile

Lauren Enright

Email: mollywood_girl@hotmail.com

Otago

03 486 1332

Membership Expiry: 18/09/2019

View Full Profile

Helen Ensor

Email: zactac@xtra.co.nz

Marlborough

03 572 4881

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Chris Enstrom

Email: enstromendurance@gmail.com

Canterbury

21998675

Judge: National - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 11/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 10/08/2019

View Full Profile

Donald Espie

Email: d.e.espie@kinect.co.nz

Auckland

07 5421199

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 10/08/2019

View Full Profile

Robert Essex

Email: essexfam@gmail.com

Auckland

09 2334135

Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 19/03/2019
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 19/03/2019
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2017

View Full Profile

John Evans

Email: johnjanet@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 8285980

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2014

View Full Profile

Janet Evans

Email: johnjanet@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 828 5980

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/02/2019

View Full Profile

Anna Evans

Email: gannyevans@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

09 021 450 204

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 28/07/2019

View Full Profile

Jill Fannin

Email: jfannin@xtra.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

027 3515 273

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Wendy Farnell

Email: jondy.tnc@xtra.co.nz

Ashburton

03 303 6144

Judge: FEI 3* - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Steward: Steward General - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 6/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 19/06/2019

View Full Profile

Jane Ferguson

Email: JFerguson@cognitioneducation.com

Wairarapa

0272486048

Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 03/08/2019

View Full Profile

Vibe Fieldes

Email: vibefieldes@hotmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 5515828

Membership Expiry: 26/10/2017

View Full Profile

Nicoli Fife

Email: charltonstud@gmail.com

Wellington

07 883 6824

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 1/07/2020
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 1/07/2020
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 25/09/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Megan Finlayson

Email: megan.finlayson67@outlook.com

Northland

Dressage, Eventing Coach

09 405 9466

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/06/2019

View Full Profile

Denise Finlayson

Email: den-fin@xtra.co.nz

Northland

09 408 1422

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 01/09/2018

View Full Profile

Kiri Finlayson

Email: hamishkiri+kiri@xtra.co.nz

Northland

09 4335813

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 6/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 04/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kay Flintoff

Email: sdflinty1@gmail.com

Northland

09 405 9933

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 3/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 02/07/2019

View Full Profile

Denise Fogarty

Email: noone@home.co.nz

Auckland

09 233 4859

Membership Expiry: 16/10/2017

View Full Profile

Winky Foley

Email: kahukuri@farmside.co.nz

Waitemata

09 412 9245

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 19/03/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Cathie Forde

Email: seeforde@xtra.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 8584222

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 29/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 13/08/2019

View Full Profile

Liv Foreman

Email: liv.cann@gmail.com

Auckland

021 02589702

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/06/2019

View Full Profile

Jo Forrester

Email: jo.forrester@otago.ac.nz

Otago

03 478 0727

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2019

View Full Profile

Joanne Foster

Email: joanne.m.foster@gmail.com

Wairarapa

027 332 3777

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 14/08/2019

View Full Profile

Jane Fowler

Email: flowers@fleurs.net.nz

Marlborough

035722706

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2019

View Full Profile

Janet Fox

Email: gojfox@farmside.co.nz

Northland

09 439 1080

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 3/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2019

View Full Profile

Lyn Fox

Email: lynfox@xtra.co.nz

Southland

03 448 8630

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2019

View Full Profile

Margaret France

Email: margaret_france@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

04 478 2556

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2019

View Full Profile

Jeanette Francis

Email: jeanetteathome@hotmail.com

Waitemata

09 415 6638

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/11/2019

View Full Profile

Julia Fraser

Email: puketiro1@gmail.com

Waitemata

09 425 7095

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 1/10/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Dressage - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2019

View Full Profile

Hayley Fraser

Email: hayley_icyred@hotmail.com

Wellington

04 293 4460

Membership Expiry: 09/10/2015

View Full Profile

Marie Freeman

Email: mlfreeman@hotmail.co.nz

Gisborne

06 868 3130

Membership Expiry: 29/12/2018

View Full Profile

Julie French

Email: jmf.007@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 3242665

Judge: National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2019

View Full Profile

Myra Friend

Email: noreply@nzequestrian.org.nz

Nelson

03 541 8630

Judge: Official National - Para-Equestrian - 13/02/2020
Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Robin Friend

Email: robinfriend@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

06 368 7977

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 13/02/2019

View Full Profile

Karen Frost

Email: elmara_farms@hotmail.com

Northland

09 4334 750

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2019

View Full Profile

Juliet Galliers

Email: juliet_bruce@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 856 2869

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 12/07/2019

View Full Profile

Amanda Garland

Email: amanda@ywuri.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

027 450 0006

Judge: List 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 25/12/2019

View Full Profile

Abby Garland

Email: mandz167@xtra.co.nz

07 3771337

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Susan Geddes

Email: geddesnz+susan@gmail.com

Northland

09 432 2500

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jennie Georgetti

Email: georgetti3@ihug.co.nz

Waitemata

09 425 8826

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2016

View Full Profile

David Gibbons

Email: davidhg@callplus.net.nz

Wellington

04 293 6545

Membership Expiry: 12/07/2017

View Full Profile

Debra Gibson

Email: shamrodc.racing.stobles@xtra.co.nz

027 4148899

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2019

View Full Profile

Helen Gillies

Email: helesone@gmail.com

Northern Hawke’s Bay

07 377 3556

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Carol Going

Email: going2c@xtra.co.nz

Northland

021 799 416

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 31/05/2019

View Full Profile

Paula Gold

Email: inbalancepg@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

07 333 8882

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/03/2019

View Full Profile

Allan Goodall

Email: allan@bokay.co.nz

Auckland

021 883 140

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Gail Goodwin

Email: gabrielnz1@yahoo.com

Wellington

021 212 6558

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021
Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/03/2019

View Full Profile

Chris Gordon

Email: chrisjgordon73@gmail.com

Taranaki

06 754 6543

Membership Expiry: 14/02/2019

View Full Profile

Giles Gormack

Email: gilesgormack@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 314 9991

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 9/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kym Gough

Email: kymco@clear.net.nz

Marlborough

03 5705366

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

Yvonne Grace

Email: noone@home.com

Canterbury

03 332 5789

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2013

View Full Profile

Helen Graham

Email: h_grahamnz@hotmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

029 200 2503

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2019

View Full Profile

Aileen Grant

Email: ailescastle@netspeed.net.nz

Southland

03 248 6133

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/02/2019

View Full Profile

Ian Grant

Email: ailescastle@netspeed.net.nz

Southland

03 248 6133

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/02/2019

View Full Profile

Bob Gray

Email: bob74gray@gmail.com

Ashburton

03 308 7011

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2019

View Full Profile

Ian Gray

Email: freemotionequine@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 4317 724

Judge: National - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 7/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 11/12/2019

View Full Profile

Matthew Grayling

Email: teamgrayling+Matthew@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 752 4179

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Susan Grayling

Email: teamgrayling@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 7524179

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 23/09/2020
Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 4/02/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Missy Green

Email: missy13nz@yahoo.com.au

Marlborough

027 693 3144

Steward: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 11/09/2019

View Full Profile

Simon Green

Email: simon.ffnz@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 3130444

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2019

View Full Profile

Janna Greene

Email: acsrichards@gmail.com

Marlborough

03 572 5185

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jos Gresham

Email: josgresh@gmail.com

Central Districts

06 3221717

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2019

View Full Profile

Dawn Gresham

Email:

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 612 9998

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Adaleen Griffith

Email: adaleen@fineline.co.nz

Auckland

0277 038198

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/01/2019

View Full Profile

Rebecca Griffith

Email: RLLGriffith@me.com

Wellington

0220678687

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 13/11/2019

View Full Profile

Ron Guest

Email: ron.beth@farmside.co.nz

Waikato

07 872 7785

Judge: National - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 8/05/2019
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Judge: FEI 4* - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Technical Delegate : 4* - Endurance - 8/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 25/06/2019

View Full Profile

Michael Guilfoyle

Email: woodworks4u@hotmail.com

09 292 5184

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 19/03/2019

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2018

View Full Profile

Robin Haberfield

Email: habbies@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 312 6213

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 03/03/2018

View Full Profile

Rosalie Haddock

Email: huntoverfarm@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

027 661 0619

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/12/2018

View Full Profile

Dave Hadler

Email: dave.hadler@gmail.com

Canterbury

021347818

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/10/2019

View Full Profile

Antonella Hagspihl

Email: emoyeni.equestrian@outlook.com

Auckland

09 236 0420

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2018

View Full Profile

Allan Haigh

Email: allan.haigh@hotmail.com

Waitemata

09 4433609

Steward: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2019

View Full Profile

Petria Haigh

Email: luvggs@hotmail.com

Waitemata

09 4118398

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 7/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2019

View Full Profile

Karyn Haigh

Email: haigh.engineering@outlook.com

Waitemata

64 09 4118398

Steward: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2019

View Full Profile

Merran Hain

Email: s_hain+Merran@xtra.co.nz

Gisborne

06 8628096

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Jo Hall

Email: jo_hall_nz@hotmail.com

Waitemata

09 431 4845

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2017

View Full Profile

Nicky Hallen

Email: danny.nicky@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 846 1911

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 25/09/2019

Membership Expiry: 29/11/2018

View Full Profile

Gail Hamilton

Email: gail.hamilton@vodafone.co.nz

Marlborough

03 578 1844

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2017

View Full Profile

Pam Hamilton

Email: noone@home.com

Gisborne

06 863 7192

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Kellie Hamlett

Email: Kellie.Hamlett@outlook.com

Bay of Plenty

027 227 7736

Membership Expiry: 11/09/2019

View Full Profile

Deborah Hancock

Email: debbieachancock@yahoo.com

Northland

021 335 971

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 6/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 25/10/2018

View Full Profile

Gordon Hannon

Email:

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 870 0792

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Kevin Hansen

Email: kevin@equinelifestylefestival.com.au

Northern Hawke’s Bay

61 4 47690364

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Chris Hansen

Email: cbhhansen@farmside.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 874 9740

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Richard Hardwick

Email: richard@roadmetals.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

021 350 889

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 30/09/2019

Membership Expiry: 02/08/2019

View Full Profile

Donna Harley

Email: ducatidonna@hotmail.com

Wairarapa

06 3701616

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 10/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 28/10/2019

View Full Profile

Pamela Harris

Email: philharris43@hotmail.com

Marlborough

03 572 2778

Steward: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2019

View Full Profile

Sue Harris

Email: taimoti@gisborne.net.nz

Gisborne

06 863 7057

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/06/2019

View Full Profile

Lynette Harris

Email: dipton@hotmail.com

Otago

03 456 3936

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 5/08/2020
Steward: National - Show Jumping - 16/04/2020
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 16/04/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/07/2019

View Full Profile

Jean Harris

Email: jeanharris@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 325 7203

Membership Expiry: 03/02/2019

View Full Profile

Carol Harrison

Email: c.aharrison@kinect.co.nz

Waikato

07 827 7136

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Julie Anne Harrisson

Email: julieharrisson@gmail.com

Northland

09 407 6923

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 3/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 04/07/2019

View Full Profile

Susan Hartendorp

Email: noone@home.com

Central Districts

06 348 0468

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2013

View Full Profile

Barbara Harvey

Email: shantilly.farms@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 761 8420

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Judy Haskell

Email: j.haskell@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

04 2932325

Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2020
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 28/09/2018

View Full Profile

Dana Haszard

Email: dana.haszard@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 752 0849

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

David Hatherley

Email: noone@home.com

Auckland

09 267 9161

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2012

View Full Profile

Natalie Hawkins

Email: cnhawkins+Natalie@xtra.co.nz

Northland

021 438 892

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 28/10/2019

View Full Profile

Judith Hayes

Email: eireamon@gmail.com

Waitemata

021 269 8484

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 2/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Kelly Haywood

Email: masonk1@live.com

Wairarapa

021 1687933

Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 8/05/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2019

View Full Profile

Liz Hearn

Email: sandowns.farm@gmail.com

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 870 4760

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/08/2019

View Full Profile

Kirsten Hence

Email: badger88@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

272406028

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/08/2019

View Full Profile

Joanna Herbert

Email: neigh_lol_miki@hotmail.com

Bay of Plenty

07 3322060

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/06/2019

View Full Profile

Peter Herrick

Email: hoof-toof@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 378 0060

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Bernie Hewitson

Email: bernie.hewitson@hotmail.com

Southland

03 208 7300

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jacqueline Hickman

Email: jacqueline.hickman@chemcolour.com

Waitemata

09 414 6463

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2019

View Full Profile

Alison Higgins

Email: twynham1endurance@gmail.com

Nelson

03 521 1884

Judge: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Steward: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2019

View Full Profile

Phillip Higgins

Email: twynham1+Phillip@farmside.co.nz

Nelson

03 521 1884

Steward: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2019

View Full Profile

Heather Hilder

Email: heather.steve@xtra.co.nz

Waitemata

027 291 7492

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2019

View Full Profile

Robyn Hill

Email: robynannehill@hotmail.com

Marlborough

021 335 981

Steward: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/08/2019

View Full Profile

Robyn Hirst

Email: p.rhirst@xtra.co.nz

Central Districts

06 329 3034

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 20/11/2018

View Full Profile

Connie Hirst

Email: conniehirst1@gmail.com

Wellington

027 548 3633

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 20/08/2019
Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 20/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Sheryn Hobbs

Email: hobbsey1@yahoo.co.nz

Waikato

07 827 4575

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2016

View Full Profile

Chris Hobin

Email: chris+Chris@hobin.co.nz

Taranaki

06 759 4193

Membership Expiry: 17/11/2018

View Full Profile

Sue Hobson

Email: Brian.suehobson@xtra.co.nz

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 376 8950

Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 01/01/2021
Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 01/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Graham Hodder

Email: g_jhodder@xtra.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 308 9087

Membership Expiry: 06/06/2016

View Full Profile

Jim Hoddinott

Email: jmhoddinott@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

04 526 6411

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 11/04/2019
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 19/03/2019

Membership Expiry: 19/11/2018

View Full Profile

Suzanne Hogg

Email: suzannehogg@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 3479980

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Bernadette Holdom

Email: bernadette_holdom@hotmail.com

Taranaki

06 7527 045

Membership Expiry: 22/10/2016

View Full Profile

Louise Holmes

Email: alholmes@farmside.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 6854800

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 04/08/2019

View Full Profile

John Holmes

Email: john.holmes.nz@gmail.com

021 1481 411

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 30/06/2019

Membership Expiry: 22/03/2019

View Full Profile

Carolyn Hooton

Email: agilmore@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 888 0765

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 09/01/2019

View Full Profile

Alan Hope

Email: alan_sue@clear.net.nz

Gisborne

06 862 7763

Membership Expiry: 16/05/2016

View Full Profile

Sue Hope

Email: alan_sue@clear.net.nz

Gisborne

06 862 7763

Membership Expiry: 16/05/2016

View Full Profile

Barbara Hopkinson

Email: Parahu@xtra.co.nz

Central Districts

06 322 1415

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Belinda Horne

Email: ferg.h.1@xtra.co.nz

Otago

027 3856466

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2019

View Full Profile

Caroline Houghton

Email: caroline.s.houghton@gmail.com

Marlborough

021 1625156

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 12/01/2019

View Full Profile

Miranda Howells

Email: mandyhowells14@gmail.com

Waikato

07 826 7854

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Philippa Howells

Email: phconsultingnz@gmail.com

Waikato

07 826 7854

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2019

View Full Profile

Amanda Howie

Email: hamishhowie@outlook.com

Taihape

06 388 7504

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2019

View Full Profile

Julian Hughes

Email: whose@wave.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 9100056

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Helen Hughes-Keen

Email: helenhk@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

Dressage Coach

04 478 9548

Judge: FEI 4* - Dressage - 1/10/2020
Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 01/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/08/2019

View Full Profile

Linda Huitson

Email: lindahuitson@hotmail.com

Taranaki

06 762 8683

Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 13/05/2021
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 13/05/2021
Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 01/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/05/2019

View Full Profile

Jill Husband

Email: jghusbands@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 3478671

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Geoff Husband

Email: jghusbands@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 347 8671

Membership Expiry: 02/06/2014

View Full Profile

Angela Hutchings

Email: penny@prologics.co.nz

Northland

09 435 0233

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2018

View Full Profile

Liz Hutson

Email: ragtacker@clear.net.nz

Wellington

04 526 7721

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2019

View Full Profile

Sarah J Hutton

Email: tony.hutton43@gmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 688 4972

Membership Expiry: 22/10/2015

View Full Profile

Tony D Hutton

Email: tony.hutton43@gmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 614 8728

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 25/10/2018

View Full Profile

Mandy Illston

Email: amanda@srvs.co.nz

Wairarapa

027 232 4557

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Suzanne Inglis

Email: nelson@saddles.co.nz

Nelson

03 548 6939

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 25/01/2019

View Full Profile

Sylvia Ireland

Email: Sylv.ire@hotmail.com

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 3765711

Steward: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 8/05/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 11/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 04/09/2019

View Full Profile

Leanne Ireland

Email: ipstar_87@msn.com

Northern Hawke’s Bay

027 8568022

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Steward: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/09/2019

View Full Profile

James Irvine

Email: theirvinesnz@gmail.com

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 8556838

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 29/01/2019

View Full Profile

Agnes Irwin

Email: twoirwins@gmail.com

Southland

027 2535076

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 12/10/2019

View Full Profile

Sharolyn Isaacs

Email: shazzac55@hotmail.com

Otago

03 488 1303

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2016

View Full Profile

Mark Isaacs

Email: shazzac55@hotmail.com

Otago

03 488 1303

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2016

View Full Profile

Warren Ives

Email: warrenheather01@gmail.com

Wellington

Dressage, Eventing, Jumping Coach

027 475 3535

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2019

View Full Profile

Nancye Jack

Email: stonebridge1@hotmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 693 7064

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Jane Jackson

Email: jane@priorityprojects.co.nz

Canterbury

03 327 5871

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 19/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 03/02/2019

View Full Profile

Jenny Jackson

Email: jennyjackson05@hotmail.com

Otago

03 4650884

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 16/05/2019

View Full Profile

Lynette Jackson

Email: lynettejackson1@gmail.com

Auckland

09 398 3060

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/11/2019

View Full Profile

Lesley Jacobson

Email: jakes4@xtra.co.nz

021 141 9349

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 01/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kevin James

Email: glendaar@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

Endurance Coach

272453637

Judge: National - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 8/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Gillian Jamieson

Email: ggjamieson@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

027 2363513

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 13/02/2016

View Full Profile

Robyn Jamieson

Email: travelisfun@farmside.co.nz

Central Districts

06 324 8487

Membership Expiry: 18/05/2015

View Full Profile

Allison Jamieson

Email: allymj@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

04 233 9433

Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019
Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 10/06/2019

View Full Profile

Emma Jarden

Email: emma_jarden@hotmail.com

Taranaki

274643703

Membership Expiry: 02/03/2018

View Full Profile

Leicester Jarden

Email: ljarden@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

04 293 5758

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Peter Jarvis

Email: peter.jarvis@orcon.net.nz

Canterbury

03 3295858

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2019

View Full Profile

Wendy Jeffery

Email: wendy.jeffery@farmside.co.nz

Wairarapa

0272 797 799

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2019

View Full Profile

Judith Jeffery

Email: judydixon@xtra.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 874 3373

Membership Expiry: 25/11/2019

View Full Profile

Linzi Jobbitt

Email: linzijobbitt@gmail.com

Northland

09 405 3216

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 6/08/2019
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 3/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2019

View Full Profile

Tracey Johnson

Email: ttngjohnson@xtra.co.nz

Marlborough

027 965 3416

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/08/2019

View Full Profile

Sally Johnson

Email: Creeksidecottage39@gmail.com

Wairarapa

272288948

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2019

View Full Profile

Angie Jordan

Email: angie@donaldsoncivil.co.nz

Nelson

03 541 8800

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 26/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2019

View Full Profile

Paula Joss

Email: noone@home.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 552 4123

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2016

View Full Profile

Stephie Joustra-Smith

Email: stephie.joustra@hotmail.com

Waikato

027 780 0888

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 2/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 25/02/2019

View Full Profile

Noelene Keen

Email: noeleneandlyn@gmail.com

Southland

03 221 7029

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 31/10/2019

View Full Profile

Ursula Keenan

Email: chris_ursula@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 310 2214

Judge: National - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 7/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jessica Kennedy

Email: jessica.king@anz.com

Canterbury

221379700

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/02/2019

View Full Profile

Michelle Kerr

Email: a.m.kerr@xtra.co.nz

Otago

03 486 2743

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/01/2018

View Full Profile

Heather Kerr

Email: flying_horses@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 765 8056

Membership Expiry: 19/07/2014

View Full Profile

Katja Kershaw

Email: katjakershaw@gmail.com

Auckland

09 271 3255

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 2/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 13/10/2019

View Full Profile

Julia Kilkerr

Email: Julia.kilkerr@ballance.co.nz

Southland

03 216 3271

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Michelle King

Email: moocows@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 752 4374

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

David King

Email: dmsking@kinect.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

027 24 38520

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 7/03/2020
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jannette Klijn

Email: eurostables@xtra.co.nz

Northland

021 1163970

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2019

View Full Profile

Gael Kofoed

Email: ashhurst.equestrian@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 347 9677

Membership Expiry: 08/08/2019

View Full Profile

Robert Kofoed

Email: robert@zilco.co.nz

Canterbury

03 347 9677

Membership Expiry: 22/07/2019

View Full Profile

Robert Frank Lacey

Email: hsequestrian@vodamail.co.za

Overseas

0027 76340 9480

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/03/2019

View Full Profile

Harriet Lamb

Email: harriet.lamb@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 872 1946

Membership Expiry: 25/06/2015

View Full Profile

Beth Lamb

Email: malbethlamb@gmail.com

Northland

09 432 2787

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/10/2019

View Full Profile

Alison Lambden

Email: alambden@xtra.co.nz

Waitemata

09 411 9428

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2019

View Full Profile

Michelle Lambert

Email: lambertm@xtra.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 378 2222

Membership Expiry: 06/11/2015

View Full Profile

Sharon Landreth

Email: landrethsharon@xtra.co.nz

Otago

029 771 3365

Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/11/2019

View Full Profile

Wendy Lansdown

Email: awarikilansdowns@gmail.com

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 2767

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 09/04/2019

View Full Profile

Roger Laplanche

Email: lappy@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 612 6778

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2019

View Full Profile

Julia Latham

Email: julia@flyinghorseltd.co.nz

Southland

03 213 1200

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2019

View Full Profile

Susan Latta

Email: farmlyndale@gmail.com

Otago

03 464 3438

Judge: National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 03/12/2019

View Full Profile

John Lavender

Email: anndench@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 437 0003

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2019

View Full Profile

John Lawrence

Email:

Central Districts

027 478500

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2018

View Full Profile

Maxine Leigh

Email: maxineleigh@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

021 183 2339

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Jean Letham

Email: lethams@xtra.co.nz

Ashburton

03 302 4863

Membership Expiry: 26/12/2016

View Full Profile

Chris Lever

Email: theyahoos@xtra.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 370 1616

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/07/2019

View Full Profile

Angela Lloyd

Email: angela@springbush.co.nz

Auckland

09 292 4854

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 19/03/2019

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2019

View Full Profile

Mary Lloyd

Email: marylloyd4@gmail.com

Central Districts

06 323 6123

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/05/2019

View Full Profile

Kerry Locker-Lampson

Email: kerry.lockerlampson@gmail.com

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 8558967

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2019

View Full Profile

Kara Lockhart

Email: metro.security@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 824 9296

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 12/06/2019

View Full Profile

Mura Love

Email: mura@mytronics.co.nz

Canterbury

272822218

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 30/01/2020
Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/07/2019
Judge: FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Judge: FEI 3* - Dressage - 1/01/2021
Judge: FEI 3* - Para-Equestrian - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2019

View Full Profile

Joanne Loveridge

Email: js.fowler1943+Joanne@gmail.com

Waikato

07 895 5947

Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 07/05/2019
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/01/2019

View Full Profile

Desmond Lowe

Email: deslowe2004@gmail.com

Wairarapa

021 411 363

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 6/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Sue Lucas

Email: suelucas.saddlefitting@gmail.com

Marlborough

021 030 7018

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 28/05/2020

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jean Mabey

Email: jean.mabey@xtra.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 844 7482

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Carole Macarthy

Email: carolemac@ihug.co.nz

Marlborough

03 612 6449

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 28/02/2019

View Full Profile

Neil MacKenzie-Hall

Email: machalls@xtra.co.nz

Waitemata

021 450 225

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Technical Delegate : FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 19/02/2017

View Full Profile

Jocelyn MacKinnon

Email: jmmackinnon@xtra.co.nz

06 8357640

Membership Expiry: 31/10/2017

View Full Profile

Robbie MacLean

Email: brackenmere@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 377 0988

Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/07/2019

View Full Profile

Sandie Maclean

Email: sandie@farmside.co.nz

Canterbury

272524093

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 11/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2017

View Full Profile

Ginny Macleod

Email: a.g.macleod@live.com

Central Districts

06 354 4973

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Joy MacPherson

Email: macssaddlery+Joy@gmail.com

Northland

09 408 2766

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Michael MacPherson

Email: macssaddlery@gmail.com

Northland

09 408 2766

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 28/07/2018

View Full Profile

Julie Malcolm

Email: ridewelltrainwell@gmail.com

Auckland

Dressage Coach

09 530 8317

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 30/01/2020
Judge: Official National - Para-Equestrian - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 29/06/2019

View Full Profile

Lucy Maley

Email: kmaley@farmside.co.nz

Canterbury

03 318 7227

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 05/08/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 28/02/2019

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2019

View Full Profile

Barry Manson

Email: manson5@xtra.co.nz

Southland

03 225 7843

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/07/2019

View Full Profile

David Marshall

Email: hollyfarmnz@yahoo.com

Canterbury

03 324 3727

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2019

View Full Profile

Charelle Marshall

Email: charelle.marshall@hotmail.com

Bay of Plenty

027 273 5598

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 20/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/10/2018

View Full Profile

Debbie Marshall

Email: debbi.marshall@hotmail.com

Bay of Plenty

07 3325523

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2016

View Full Profile

Holli Marshall

Email: hollimarshall@hotmail.com

Taranaki

06 752 1179

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/07/2019

View Full Profile

Marga Marshall

Email: 4monkeys@gmx.com

Canterbury

021 075 0002

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 18/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jacqui Mason

Email: jkaemason@hotmail.com

Wellington

04 5264822

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 8/05/2019
Judge: FEI 4* - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Technical Delegate : 4* - Endurance - 8/05/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 6/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 25/11/2018

View Full Profile

Andrea Mason

Email: realvision@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 886 8194

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2019

View Full Profile

Richard Massey

Email: springbush@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

09 292 4854

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 1/12/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/08/2017

View Full Profile

Margaret Matenga

Email: marg.matenga@gmail.com

Auckland

021 231 6480

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 19/11/2019

View Full Profile

Joan Matheson

Email: jomathedon@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

021 113 7075

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Judith Matthews

Email: pwjmatthews@xtra.co.nz

Northland

09 406 7380

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 28/10/2019

View Full Profile

Rex Maxted

Email: clareandrex@snap.net.nz

Marlborough

03 578 5069

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 16/02/2019

View Full Profile

Janene Maxwell

Email: janenemaxwell@gmail.com

Southland

274454032

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Diane Maxwell

Email: orangamax@farmside.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 377 4206

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2014

View Full Profile

Gayle McBeth

Email: gaylemcbeth1@xtra.co.nz

Northland

027 464 3265

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 14/10/2019

View Full Profile

Fiona McCabe

Email: gav.fi.mccabe@xtra.co.nz

Southland

32395044

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/11/2018

View Full Profile

Malcolm McCall

Email: malcolm@sssl.co.nz

Southland

03 207 6714

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Rachel McCallum

Email: invercargill@saddles.co.nz

Southland

03 230 4980

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Steward: National - Dressage - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/11/2019

View Full Profile

Megan McCarthy

Email: megan.mccarthy@xtra.co.nz

Nelson

03 732 8024

Membership Expiry: 29/06/2018

View Full Profile

Ken McCauley

Email: kenberyl@xtra.co.nz

07 829 8460

Membership Expiry: 20/06/2016

View Full Profile

Mark McCauley

Email:

Waikato

07 825 4716

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2015

View Full Profile

Nigel McCoard

Email: nigel@mccoard.net.nz

Southland

03 230 4032

Membership Expiry: 17/12/2019

View Full Profile

Brian McDonald

Email: brianmcdonald@paradise.net.nz

Waitemata

09 420 4160

Membership Expiry: 30/07/2019

View Full Profile

Heather McDonald

Email: goodview@xtra.co.nz

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 8492

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Meredith McEwan

Email: s.m.mcewan@xtra.co.nz

Southland

03 2154031

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 25/05/2017

View Full Profile

John McGiven

Email: dmcgiven@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 888 5094

Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 10/07/2019

View Full Profile

Denise McGiven

Email: dmcgiven@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 888 5094

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 16/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jan McGrath

Email: woodb1ne@hotmail.com

Northland

09 422 58009

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 6/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Val McGregor

Email: mcgregorval08@gmail.com

Southland

03 201 6081

Judge: FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 28/09/2019

View Full Profile

Di McGregor

Email: di.grantmc+Di@xtra.co.nz

NULL

Membership Expiry: 22/02/2019

View Full Profile

Geoffrey McGuire

Email: gtcm@xtra.co.nz

Taihape

06 388 0212

Membership Expiry: 13/08/2011

View Full Profile

Sharon McHugh

Email: shrnmchugh@gmail.com

Southland

03 236 7356

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Robyn McIldowie

Email: totangi@xtra.co.nz

Gisborne

06 8639542

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 20/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2018

View Full Profile

Relda McKay

Email: relda.ian@clear.net.nz

Southland

03 236 8343

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/11/2018

View Full Profile

Malcolm McKee

Email: mckee+Malcolm@esi.co.nz

Southland

027 435 3095

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Susan McKenna

Email: sue@financeshop.co.nz

Waikato

07 847 8223

Membership Expiry: 01/05/2018

View Full Profile

Danielle McKenzie

Email: dmgreen67@gmail.com

Ashburton

021 687 234

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 31/07/2019

View Full Profile

Lisa McLaren

Email: animalmad999@Gmail.com

Otago

0273758731

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 27/01/2018

View Full Profile

Abbie McLeod

Email: abbey.mcleod@hotmail.co.nz

Ashburton

021 201 2724

Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 05/04/2019

View Full Profile

Suzanne McMaster

Email: traderfame@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 3148914

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Judith McMillan

Email: judithmac55@gmail.com

Central Districts

06 280 3188

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: FEI Level 1 - Show Hunter - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Judith McNaughton

Email: jmcnaughton@waterforce.co.nz

Southland

03 236 9805

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 10/12/2019

View Full Profile

Sandy McPake

Email: sandy.mcpake@gmail.com

Wellington

04 976 9831

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 20/12/2018

View Full Profile

Jade McRae

Email: jademcrae@hotmail.com

Southland

03 230 4099

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/02/2019

View Full Profile

Gill McRae

Email: gillmcr@ispnz.co.nz

Southland

027 369 6078

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/11/2019

View Full Profile

Marian McWilliams

Email: Elmdale@xtra.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 3786788

Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 05/03/2019

View Full Profile

Jan Meikle

Email: robin-jan@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 03 437 2252

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Lisa Messenger

Email: admin@gulfnz.com

Waitemata

021 743 822

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/01/2019

View Full Profile

Lisa Miers Milner

Email: landj.nz@gmail.com

Marlborough

03 577 8578

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 11/04/2019

View Full Profile

Ronald Miles

Email: milesruth75@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 314 3432

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2020
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 09/10/2019

View Full Profile

Ruth Miles

Email: milesruth75+Ruth@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 314 3432

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2018

View Full Profile

Bill Millar

Email: raukuracambridge@gmail.com

Waikato

277685808

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/09/2018

View Full Profile

John Millar

Email: jmillar@farmside.co.nz

Southland

03 230 4636

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2019

View Full Profile

Megan Miller

Email: megmckay79@hotmail.com

Wellington

04 385 3910

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/05/2019

View Full Profile

Robyn Mills

Email: robbob222@gmail.com

Wairarapa

0274 433 926

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/10/2019

View Full Profile

Angela Milner

Email: guyangiem@hotmail.com

Otago

027 217 2720

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/07/2019

View Full Profile

alaine mitchell

Email: alloyman@farmside.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 322 8701

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2025

View Full Profile

Jan Mitchell

Email: janmitch1046@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 3179083

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 4/02/2019

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2019

View Full Profile

Becky Briony Mitchell

Email: becky_b_mitchell@yahoo.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

02102212635

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/05/2019

View Full Profile

Carol Mitchison

Email: carolmitchison@gmail.com

Auckland

021 756 234

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

Stephen Montgomery

Email: smontgomery@aaml.co.nz

Canterbury

03 358 7325

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2017

View Full Profile

Philippa Moor

Email: moortain@xtra.co.nz

Northland

09 405 9638

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 3/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2019

View Full Profile

Anne Moore

Email: annemoore121@hotmail.com

Canterbury

03 304 7013

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 20/05/2019

View Full Profile

Sandy Moore

Email: practicemanager@cartertonmed.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 308 6300

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2018

View Full Profile

Anne Marie Morgan

Email: seaspring1029@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

07 3728010

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/01/2019

Membership Expiry: 15/09/2019

View Full Profile

Janet Morgan

Email: janetdavid@paradise.net.nz

Nelson

03 528 8065

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 05/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 31/01/2019

View Full Profile

Deborah Morris

Email: Morris3233@gmail.com

Wairarapa

06 378 0005

Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Glenn Morris

Email: vacheltd@scorch.co.nz

Canterbury

03 312 4331

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2019

View Full Profile

Rosaleen Morris

Email: noone@home.com

Bay of Plenty

06 385 4469

Membership Expiry: 04/02/2015

View Full Profile

Peter Morris

Email: peteshirlmorris@gmail.com

Wairarapa

06 929 7021

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Laurel Morrison

Email: laurelmorrison@xtra.co.nz

Waitemata

09 422 7386

Membership Expiry: 25/01/2015

View Full Profile

Neil Mosley

Email: neilmosley+Neil@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 347 9426

Technical Delegate : FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/07/2019

View Full Profile

Gina Moss

Email: gina.sjcoursedesign@mail.com

Waitemata

0274731219

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 22/02/2022
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 10/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2019

View Full Profile

Katherine Mouatt

Email: kath.mou@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 6855800

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/11/2019

View Full Profile

Euan Muirson

Email: cheryl.euan.m@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 312 6641

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/07/2019
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Steward: National - Eventing - 1/07/2019
Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/05/2019

View Full Profile

Sophie Munro

Email: sophieharris1990@hotmail.com

Marlborough

03 572 2806

Judge: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2019

View Full Profile

Emil Murphy

Email: emil_murphy@hotmail.com

Wellington

027 340 1191

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/05/2019

View Full Profile

Phillipa Mutch

Email: pipmutch@farmside.co.nz

Taranaki

06 762 5893

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2019

View Full Profile

Megan Myers

Email: myers.trust@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 2734238

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2019

View Full Profile

Robyne Naylor

Email: groups@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 312 9195

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 03/09/2019

View Full Profile

Pam Neal

Email: Todd.Pam@xtra.co.nz

Marlborough

03 570 5356

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 19/11/2019

View Full Profile

Jane Neave

Email: janeneave@slingshot.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 436 0727

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Sarah Neill

Email: saratoga@farmside.co.nz

Canterbury

03 312 8028

Membership Expiry: 19/10/2019

View Full Profile

Valerie Nelson

Email: vp.nelson+Valerie@xtra.co.nz

Northland

09 432 2133

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kathryn Nicholas

Email: kat_nicholas@hotmail.com

Auckland

021 1311251

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 7/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 22/01/2018

View Full Profile

Dinah Nicholas

Email: dinah.nicholas@middlemore.co.nz

Auckland

021 682923

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 7/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 18/12/2019

View Full Profile

John Nicholson

Email:

Waikato

07 871 3499

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/02/2019

View Full Profile

Cathy Nolan

Email: cathnzak@gmail.com

Canterbury

027 415 9619

Membership Expiry: 12/09/2018

View Full Profile

Claire Norton

Email: cnorton@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 272 9009

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 18/10/2019

View Full Profile

Alice Nunn

Email: alicerozel@hotmail.com

Waikato

021 595 470

Membership Expiry: 19/01/2018

View Full Profile

Susan O'Brien

Email: sapsworthandobrien@gmail.com

Waikato

021 878 009

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Dressage - 1/07/2020
Technical Delegate : FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 14/08/2019
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 14/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 05/08/2019

View Full Profile

Errol O'Brien

Email:

Nelson

027 752 1689

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Graeme O'Fee

Email: jumpabull@xtra.co.nz

Central Districts

06 322 0838

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 03/11/2019

View Full Profile

Janet O'Meara

Email: Janet.OMeara@europlan.co.nz

Waitemata

09 420 6565

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 24/03/2018

View Full Profile

Nicole Ostermeier

Email: nicoleostermeier0@gmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 693 8817

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/06/2018

View Full Profile

Robin Owen

Email: robin.david.owen@gmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 689 8090

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2019

View Full Profile

Daryl Owen

Email: darylanne@hotmail.com

Bay of Plenty

07 308 0018

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/02/2019

View Full Profile

Sarah Panins

Email: sarahpanins@gmail.com

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 857 3929

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 01/01/2021
Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 14/01/2019

View Full Profile

Sally Parker

Email: nigsal@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 376 7675

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2017

View Full Profile

Margaret Parkes

Email:

Auckland

0274 334 001

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Annabel Parkes

Email: murray.annabelnz@gmail.com

Gisborne

272445236

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2019

View Full Profile

Marlene Parkinson

Email: nmparkinson@farmside.co.nz

Southland

03 246 9539

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/03/2024

View Full Profile

Norma Parks

Email: normalan@xnet.co.nz

Southland

03 204 8689

Membership Expiry: 21/06/2018

View Full Profile

Sheryl Parnwell

Email: s.parnwell@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 332 3039

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/03/2019

View Full Profile

Gillian Parr

Email: gillparr9@gmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 6864839

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 1/01/2019

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2016

View Full Profile

Chris Paston

Email: c.paston@xtra.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 836 6196

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/05/2019

View Full Profile

Sue Paterson

Email: Sue.patersonnz@gmail.com

Auckland

021 774 457

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 5/09/2019

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2019

View Full Profile

Michelle Paterson

Email: gandmpaterson@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 829 7069

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2019

View Full Profile

Petra Paterson

Email: breezyacres@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

027 7801391

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/11/2019

View Full Profile

Carron Paul

Email: cazapaul10@gmail.com

Southland

027 3186034

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2019

View Full Profile

Timothy Pearce

Email: timpearce@srvs.co.nz

Central Districts

06 327 8480

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2019

View Full Profile

Trevor Pearce

Email: trevor.inform@yahoo.co.nz

Wairarapa

0274 456 351

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2019

View Full Profile

Ray Pearson

Email:

Nelson

03 789 8470

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Alexander (Lex) Peddie

Email: peddie@amuri.net

Canterbury

03 314 4574

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jill Pedersen

Email: tomjill.pedersen@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

07 072161116

Membership Expiry: 21/07/2019

View Full Profile

Sally Pedersen

Email: sallyannp@wizbiz.net.nz

Wairarapa

06 372 7783

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 28/02/2019

View Full Profile

Glynis Penhale

Email: clearviewservices@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 3628229

Membership Expiry: 08/02/2015

View Full Profile

Robyn Penno

Email: orpenno@farmside.co.nz

Otago

03 4657252

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2019

View Full Profile

Ian Peters

Email: petei@tpk.govt.nz

Northland

09 433 7074

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2017

View Full Profile

Frank Phillips

Email: allbluenblack+Frank@yahoo.co.nz

Waikato

027 380 9010

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

William Phiskie

Email: jossbill@outlook.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 688 2082

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 16/07/2019

View Full Profile

Jennie Pike

Email: jennieht3@gmail.com

Ashburton

027 393 4678

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/10/2019

View Full Profile

Sandra Pilcher

Email: straypoint@farmside.co.nz

Marlborough

03 5724807

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Marlene Pivac

Email: marlenepivac@gmail.com

Northland

021 435 107

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/04/2018

View Full Profile

Gail Poole

Email: greggailpoole@xtra.co.nz

027 310 4974

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Steward: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/12/2019

View Full Profile

Robin Potter

Email: robinpotter329@gmail.com

Auckland

0211733299

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/06/2019

View Full Profile

Marilyn Pow

Email: moanavale829@gmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 693 9423

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 29/09/2019

View Full Profile

Margaret Powell

Email: hendersonmargaret11@gmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 689 8885

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

Kevin Prangley

Email: btrstud+Kevin@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 3254177

Judge: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Steward: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

Beverley Prankerd

Email: prankerdclan@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

027 476 8495

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 21/11/2019

View Full Profile

Julie Prebble

Email: julzap3@yahoo.co.nz

0274858543

Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 19/03/2019
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 19/03/2019

Membership Expiry: 20/12/2018

View Full Profile

Rose Prendeville

Email: grprendeville@gmail.com

Marlborough

021 608 310

Membership Expiry: 28/07/2019

View Full Profile

Brendon Proctor

Email: bren_jan@xtra.co.nz

Southland

03 213 1224

Steward: National - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Steward: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2019

View Full Profile

Nick Pyke

Email: nick.pyke@aginnovate.co.nz

Canterbury

03 3445396

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020
Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Pauline Quigley

Email: bpwestgrove@gmail.com

Ashburton

03 302 5859

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019
Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 23/07/2019

View Full Profile

Genevieve Quin

Email: g_quin@hotmail.com

027 612 9330

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/11/2018

View Full Profile

Geraldine Rae

Email: grae@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 3275176

Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/07/2018

View Full Profile

Rachel Rae

Email: nightravegreys@gmail.com

Central Districts

06 355 9148

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2016

View Full Profile

Ana Rattray

Email: tamahu@xtra.co.nz

Waitemata

09 2327869

Membership Expiry: 14/10/2016

View Full Profile

Liz Rau

Email: liz.laurence@farmside.co.nz

Gisborne

06 8678362

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 29/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2019

View Full Profile

Diane Rawlinson

Email: dianzDMR@xtra.co.nz

Ashburton

03 308 7728

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Penny Ray

Email: pens_06@hotmail.com

Wellington

04 293 5505

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 05/08/2017

View Full Profile

Sandra Ray

Email: emzy@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

04 293 5505

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 18/12/2018

View Full Profile

Jacob Razak

Email: kalarnielodgejr@gmail.com

Auckland

09 267 4482

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2019

View Full Profile

Brenda Reading

Email: reading72@gmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

+6434326005

Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 08/08/2019

View Full Profile

Christine Rees

Email: chrissyrees@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

07 332 3312

Membership Expiry: 16/11/2016

View Full Profile

Peter C Reid

Email: plreid@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 829 5787

Membership Expiry: 31/03/2015

View Full Profile

Susan Reid

Email: robert.susan.reid@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

Endurance Coach

 

09 232 5802

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2019

View Full Profile

Suzanne Reid

Email: s.reid@auckland.ac.nz

Waitemata

09 411 8350

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/10/2007

View Full Profile

Graham Revell

Email: gjrevell@xtra.co.nz

Taihape

06 388 7519

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Sandy Richmond

Email: s.richmond@gisborne.net.nz

Gisborne

06 929 1533

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 28/02/2019

Membership Expiry: 28/06/2019

View Full Profile

Andrea Rigby

Email: rigby.andrea@gmail.com

Canterbury

64 027 2042425

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2019

View Full Profile

Rachel Riini

Email: usatrere@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

022-067-0052

Membership Expiry: 15/01/2019

View Full Profile

Debra Rivers

Email: emndee@xtra.co.nz

Northland

09 437 7074

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 3/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Judi Roberts

Email: roberts.puhoi@xtra.co.nz

Waitemata

09 422 0860

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/02/2019

View Full Profile

Jane Robertson

Email: baroness@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

021 329 576

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2019

View Full Profile

Janet Robertson

Email: robertsons.at.ashley@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 313 7942

Steward: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 09/09/2019

View Full Profile

Mary Robins

Email: maryruk@aol.com

Overseas

021 055 6163

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Para-Equestrian - 29/05/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Karen Robins

Email: k.s.robins@farmside.co.nz

Southland

03 249 8583

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Margaret Robinson

Email: marg@robinson.net.nz

Wairarapa

06 3086 480

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 04/12/2019

View Full Profile

Jayne Robinson

Email: jrstables@farmside.co.nz

Waikato

07 825 4944

Membership Expiry: 18/04/2015

View Full Profile

Heather Rogers

Email: choccers@gmail.com

Waitemata

09 411 5245

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 6/10/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/03/2019

View Full Profile

Chris Rogers

Email: c.w.rogers@massey.ac.nz

Central Districts

06 326 9498

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2019

View Full Profile

Rebecca Rogers

Email: Rebecca.Rogers@nmhs.govt.nz

Nelson

03 541 8184

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2012

View Full Profile

Marcus Rose

Email: rosepd897+Marcus@gmail.com

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 5945

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 28/09/2019

View Full Profile

Chris Ross

Email: chrisross7007@gmail.com

Auckland

027 573 4143

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2021
Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 1/12/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2018

View Full Profile

Shelley Ross

Email: shelleyross0077@gmail.com

Waitemata

09 420 9312

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2019

View Full Profile

Christine Rowe

Email: rosewood.stud@xtra.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 379 6915

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 29/07/2020
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 28/02/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Wendy Rowles

Email: rolzeerwwa@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

07 3228662

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 12/10/2019

View Full Profile

Denise Rushbrook

Email: etonmvnz@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

021 029 21039

Membership Expiry: 31/10/2019

View Full Profile

Diana Russek

Email: di.russek@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

09 439 4009

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2019

View Full Profile

Katie Russell

Email: crskarussell@gmail.com

Southland

027 438 1245

Steward: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Alastair Rutherford

Email: rutherford_alastair@yahoo.co.nz

Canterbury

03 313 1247

Membership Expiry: 13/11/2018

View Full Profile

Deborah Rutherford

Email:

Otago

027 438 4899

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 1/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2019

View Full Profile

Rod Sanders

Email: r.sanders@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 823 8322

Membership Expiry: 26/02/2013

View Full Profile

Liz Sanders

Email: lizsarona@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

07 9297839

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 28/09/2019

Membership Expiry: 18/09/2019

View Full Profile

Phillippa Sanders

Email: pip.lowlands@gmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 693 7985

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/08/2019

View Full Profile

Lucy Sandford - Reed

Email: lrs.windsong@snap.net.nz

Canterbury

03 647 7136

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Kevin Sapsworth

Email: sapsworthandobrien+Kevin@gmail.com

Waikato

+64212786620

Steward: List 1 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 25/10/2019

View Full Profile

Robin Savage

Email: robsav@farmside.co.nz

Canterbury

03 312 5312

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 03/08/2019

View Full Profile

John Savill

Email: lindfield@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 314 8830

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

David Schumacher

Email: aimee@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 765 7632

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2019

View Full Profile

Glenda Schumacher

Email: aimee@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 765 7632

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2019

View Full Profile

Annette Scott

Email: annettescott@xtra.co.nz

Ashburton

021908400

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/06/2019

View Full Profile

Andrew Scott

Email: asec.ltd@xtra.co.nz

Central Districts

Dressage, Eventing and Jumping Coach

06 323 4331

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2018

View Full Profile

Dorothy Scott

Email: dorothy@wilo.co.nz

Canterbury

03 312 4295

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 05/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Peri Scrivenor

Email: scriv4@xtra.co.nz

Ashburton

03 302 8626

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 27/04/2019

View Full Profile

Di Sebelin

Email: di.john@gmail.com

Otago

03 489 4134

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2017

View Full Profile

Carole Serong

Email: c.serong@hotmail.co.nz

Central Districts

027 288 7951

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2019

View Full Profile

Elizabeth Sharp

Email: sharp.r.l@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 315 7850

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2014

View Full Profile

Janet Shaw

Email: kentjanet@kinect.co.nz

Southland

03 2367740

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/10/2018

View Full Profile

Brigid Sherriff

Email: b.sherriff@icloud.com

Gisborne

06 862 7024

Membership Expiry: 12/06/2018

View Full Profile

Richard Sherwin

Email:

Taranaki

07 8721722

Membership Expiry: 24/07/2018

View Full Profile

Karen Shields

Email: karen@cmka.org.nz

Auckland

09 292 4979

Steward: National - Para-Equestrian - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/12/2019

View Full Profile

Sandra Shore

Email: cs.shore@xtra.co.nz

Ashburton

03 308 9095

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/07/2019

View Full Profile

Nicola Sim

Email: nicdoig@hotmail.com

Ashburton

021 189 0771

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 09/07/2019

View Full Profile

Pip Sim

Email: mippasim@hotmail.com

Wellington

0274-875-924

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 4/02/2019

Membership Expiry: 02/07/2019

View Full Profile

Jane Simpson

Email: limavady.farm+Jane@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 431 2539

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 13/06/2019

View Full Profile

Gary Sinclair

Email: gary02@hotmail.co.nz

Wellington

027 812 8592

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/11/2019

View Full Profile

Des Skene

Email: DesSkene@free.net.nz

Canterbury

03 338 4765

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Ljana Sligo

Email: ljanasligo@yahoo.co.uk

Canterbury

210738955

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2019

View Full Profile

Angela Sloane

Email: angieandpaul@kinect.co.nz

Marlborough

03 5724441

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 25/08/2019

View Full Profile

Graeme Smallwood

Email: gn.smallwood@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 889 6122

Membership Expiry: 25/01/2019

View Full Profile

Elizabeth E Smart

Email: lizsmart@xtra.co.nz

Otago

021 206 8940

Judge: List 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Murray Smith

Email: smithenduranceteam+Murray@outlook.com

Taihape

06 382 5535

Steward: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 6/05/2019
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 8/05/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2019

View Full Profile

Graham Smith

Email: gdsmith@amcom.co.nz

Waikato

07 826 7703

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2014

View Full Profile

Debbie Smith

Email: winsome@farmside.co.nz

Central Districts

06 323 8795

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Judy Smith

Email: dougandjudy@xtra.co.nz

Nelson

03 543 2321

Membership Expiry: 02/07/2018

View Full Profile

Julie Smith

Email: longfordfarm@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

273636389

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 03/12/2019

View Full Profile

Andrea Smith

Email: smithenduranceteam@outlook.com

Taihape

06 382 5535

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/07/2019

View Full Profile

Sonya Smith

Email: eyretonlea@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 3130051

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2019

View Full Profile

Bruce Smith

Email: brucealfredsmith@xtra.co.nz

Central Districts

06 329 2779

Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 18/02/2019

View Full Profile

Mike Smith

Email: southtrees@xtra.co.nz

Southland

03 248 5022

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2015

View Full Profile

Donna Smith

Email: southtrees@xtra.co.nz

Southland

03 248 5022

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Phillip Smith

Email: noone@home.com

Ashburton

276533306

Membership Expiry: 28/11/2013

View Full Profile

Robert Smith

Email: bob@thermo.co.nz

Auckland

09 292 4979

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021
Steward: National - Para-Equestrian - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 06/02/2019

View Full Profile

Diana Sonerson

Email: murraydi@outlook.co.nz

Waitemata

09 423 7134

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Claire Soper

Email: claire.soper@hotmail.co.nz

Marlborough

03 570 5406

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 31/10/2019

View Full Profile

David Sorensen

Email: sorensen@xtra.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 8777664

Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 18/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2017

View Full Profile

Alison Souness

Email: alisouness@gmail.com

Marlborough

027 444 062

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 19/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 13/05/2018

View Full Profile

Lisa Southon

Email: lisajsouthon@gmail.com

Wairarapa

06 370 8979

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 18/03/2019

View Full Profile

Susan Spence

Email: noone@home.com

Central Districts

07 8938844

View Full Profile

Digby Spence

Email: r.spence@xtra.co.nz

Gisborne

027 740 8067

Membership Expiry: 03/08/2015

View Full Profile

Julie Spence

Email: julieespence@gmail.com

Bay of Plenty

027 408 7902

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/11/2019

View Full Profile

Helen Spencer-Bower

Email: hsspencerbower@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 312 6763

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Karen Sprague

Email: totaranui@kinect.co.nz

Northland

09 435 2635

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2015

View Full Profile

Melissa Steed

Email: tmsteed@outlook.com

Auckland

09 420 4142

Membership Expiry: 04/08/2019

View Full Profile

Laila Steele

Email: laila.steele@yahoo.co.uk

Marlborough

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 08/09/2018

View Full Profile

Robert Steele

Email: steele.whakamara+robert@yahoo.co.nz

Taranaki

06 3747342

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Marjory Steiner

Email: frank.marj@gmail.com

Waitemata

09 431 2035

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 24/01/2019

View Full Profile

Christine Stevenson

Email: stevensonwhanau5@gmail.com

Otago

021 182 8099

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 5/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 21/11/2019

View Full Profile

Brent Stewart

Email: brent.shona@xtra.co.nz

Southland

03 225 8718

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2014

View Full Profile

Donella Still

Email: donellastill@gmail.com

Otago

03 4651 091

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 08/07/2017

View Full Profile

Rachel Stocks

Email: rjanj@yahoo.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

223130940

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2019

View Full Profile

Robert Stringer

Email: stringer@amuri.net

Canterbury

03 3103138

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2019

View Full Profile

Katrina Studholme

Email: katrina@totalwealth.co.nz

Canterbury

027 247 9252

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 05/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Judy Styles

Email: stylesnz@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

09 292 9007

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/11/2019

View Full Profile

Richard Sunderland

Email: martland@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

027 555 7879

Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 1/01/2999
Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Retired - Show Jumping - 31/12/2999
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Retired - Show Jumping - 3/08/2999

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Glenn Sutherland

Email: denise.glenn+Glenn@orcon.net.nz

09 437 5372

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kim Swan

Email: possandkim@xtra.co.nz

Marlborough

03 5724477

Judge: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/06/2019

View Full Profile

Tracey Swansbury

Email: swansbury@xtra.co.nz

Taihape

06 383 3333

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 05/10/2019

View Full Profile

Sonia Swinbourne

Email: soniaandmark@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 223 2976

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 7/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 04/07/2018

View Full Profile

Alexandria Swindlehurst

Email: brad.alex@hotmail.co.nz

Wairarapa

06 3774745

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 28/02/2019

View Full Profile

Geoffrey Symonds

Email: gjsymonds@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 314 3808

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 18/08/2019

View Full Profile

Anne Tacon

Email: tacon.mitchell@gmail.com

Canterbury

277556226

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 04/12/2017

View Full Profile

Blyth Tait

Email: blythtait@hotmail.com

Auckland

0044 7730277842

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 11/04/2019
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 11/04/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Phillipa Talbot

Email: glendale@amuri.net

Canterbury

03 312 4755

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/07/2019

View Full Profile

Fiona Tapp

Email: horsepedigree.fi@gmail.com

Waitemata

021 184 6116

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2019

View Full Profile

Jo Taylor

Email: jotaylor274+Jo@gmail.com

Central Districts

06 3287864

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2019

View Full Profile

Leigh Taylor

Email: leigh.i.taylor@gmail.com

Waikato

07 828 9596

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 12/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 01/09/2019

View Full Profile

Pip Taylor

Email:

Canterbury

03 3736809

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 6/10/2019

Membership Expiry: 25/08/2017

View Full Profile

Leigh Taylor

Email: rnzp@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

Dressage, Eventing and Jumping Coach

07 827 4431

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 28/02/2019
Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 20/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2019

View Full Profile

Rae Tebbutt

Email: alfray@farmside.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 533 3115

Membership Expiry: 27/10/2016

View Full Profile

Kelly Teesdale

Email: kelly.d.teesdale@gmail.com

Taranaki

06 7522851

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 1/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2017

View Full Profile

Jackie Thomas

Email: jackie@forestsafe.co.nz

Otago

03 489 0609

Membership Expiry: 27/11/2019

View Full Profile

Joanne Thomas

Email: da-jkthomas@xtra.co.nz

Northland

09 439 0991

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 6/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 17/01/2019

View Full Profile

Dana Thomas

Email: dana.upton@hotmail.com

Northland

09 439 0991

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 6/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 14/08/2016

View Full Profile

Rob Thompson

Email: roblyd@ihug.co.nz

Auckland

09 833 5421

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/03/2018

View Full Profile

Jacqui Thompson

Email: thompsonshorsecentre@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

04 526 4515

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 27/06/2019

View Full Profile

Kevin T Thompson

Email: kt.thompson@farmside.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 858 6165

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/10/2018

View Full Profile

Marilyn Thompson

Email: marilyn@nzequestrian.org.nz

Auckland

09 232 7773

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/04/2019

View Full Profile

Libby Thomson

Email: thomsonx4@xtra.co.nz

Nelson

03 541 8202

Steward: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/09/2019

View Full Profile

Beryl Thomson

Email: beryl.thomson@paradise.net.nz

Wairarapa

07 5767373

Membership Expiry: 11/01/2015

View Full Profile

James Thomson

Email: j.j.thomson@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

04 237 0600

Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/04/2018

View Full Profile

Helen Thomson

Email: helenthomson7@hotmail.com

Central Districts

06 347 2020

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Hazel Thomson

Email: taniwhahills@farmside.co.nz

Central Districts

06 327 3931

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2019

View Full Profile

Rose Thomson

Email: d.r.thomson@xtra.co.nz

Ashburton

027 6964991

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 05/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/01/2019

View Full Profile

Neil Thorburn

Email: cullinhills@icloud.com

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 5925

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/02/2019

View Full Profile

Sue Thorp

Email:

Taranaki

06 752 0842

Membership Expiry: 30/07/2018

View Full Profile

Clare Tibbs

Email: clare.tibbs@cdhb.health.nz

Canterbury

021 022 85677

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2019

View Full Profile

Graham Tippett

Email: tippettq@farmside.co.nz

Southland

027 435 7415

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Virginia Tocher

Email: virginia.tocher@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 8240918

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 25/09/2019
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Sean Trafford

Email: s.trafford@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 8937515

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/12/2019

View Full Profile

Annie M Train

Email: noone@home.com

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 858 7429

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Gaie Travers-Bishop

Email: info@tasmanhorserides.co.nz

Waitemata

09 420 8332

Membership Expiry: 23/11/2013

View Full Profile

Caroline Treadaway

Email: carolinetread@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 19/02/2017

View Full Profile

Rosemary Treloar

Email: treloar@slingshot.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 548 0009

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2019

View Full Profile

Joanna Troughton

Email: m.a.troughton@xtra.co.nz

Waikato

07 867 5314

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 1/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 25/11/2016

View Full Profile

Lester Truman

Email: l.truman@netaccess.co.nz

Canterbury

03 741 1082

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2019
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/05/2019

View Full Profile

Heather Truman

Email: l.truman+Heather@netacess.co.nz

Canterbury

03 741 1082

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/05/2019

View Full Profile

Anne Tylee

Email: anne.tylee@inspire.net.nz

Central Districts

06 357 0497

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 30/01/2020
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2018

Membership Expiry: 12/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jenna Underwood

Email: flojo_1000@hotmail.co.uk

Canterbury

021 065 3267

Judge: National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 20/11/2019

View Full Profile

Gillian Usher

Email: cmusher@hotmail.com

Canterbury

03 351 8455

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 1/1/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Dressage - 1/1/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/06/2019

View Full Profile

Charles Usher

Email: cmusher@hotmail.com

Canterbury

03 3518455

Membership Expiry: 23/05/2019

View Full Profile

Rupert Vallance

Email: rupert@longspring.co.nz

Wairarapa

63782310

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

View Full Profile

Melanie Van Der Pol

Email: Melanie.VanderPol@Police.Govt.NZ

Canterbury

027 441 8101

Membership Expiry: 29/05/2019

View Full Profile

Nicola Vavasour

Email: nickyvavasour@gmail.com

Canterbury

03 3147772

Membership Expiry: 19/04/2019

View Full Profile

Margo Verveer Goudzwaard

Email: margo.verveer@gmail.com

Taranaki

06 752 2053

Membership Expiry: 16/04/2019

View Full Profile

Marilyn Vincent

Email: marilynvincent81@gmail.com

Waikato

0272778463

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2019
Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 03/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/05/2019

View Full Profile

Shelley Vincent

Email: kaizenarabians@gmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

0226906584

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/09/2019

View Full Profile

Linda Virbickas

Email: virbickas@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 304 9074

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2019

View Full Profile

Britta Waddell

Email: bw.dressage@outlook.com

Northland

09 946 6026

Membership Expiry: 14/10/2017

View Full Profile

Jenny Waddell

Email: gregjennywaddell@gmail.com

Ashburton

027 461 2285

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 05/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 17/01/2019

View Full Profile

Belinda Wakeling

Email: belindahome1@gmail.com

Taranaki

06 7647215

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/04/2018

View Full Profile

Bruce Wakeling

Email: sporthorse@farmside.co.nz

Waitemata

09 431 8994

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Bryan Wales

Email: bryanw@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 3078678

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2019

View Full Profile

Karen Walker

Email: karen_walker@xtra.co.nz

Wellington

021 037 8867

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2019

View Full Profile

John Wall

Email: jwwall@farmside.co.nz

Central Districts

06 329 3743 or 0274451900

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 24/11/2019

View Full Profile

Michelle Wallace

Email: michelle.hwh@slingshot.co.nz

Otago

03 4762910

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/11/2019

View Full Profile

Pete Walters

Email: thelmawalters@xtra.co.nz

Central Districts

021 214 9925

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 8/05/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/07/2019

View Full Profile

Jonet Ward

Email: tjward@farmside.co.nz

Canterbury

03 325 2628

Membership Expiry: 17/07/2018

View Full Profile

Marie Ward

Email: marieward001@icloud.com

Canterbury

272064998

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/08/2019

View Full Profile

Phillip Ward-Smith

Email: wardsmith.family@xtra.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 697 4939

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Kath Ward-Smith

Email: r.k.wardsmith@gmail.com

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 688 2354

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019
Course Designer: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Ray Ward-Smith

Email: ray@numnahs.co.nz

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 688 2354

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Tina Ware

Email: jpwt@xtra.co.nz

Central Districts

06 329 6724

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 29/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Susan Warne

Email: cdswarne@xtra.co.nz

Nelson

03 732 8557

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2019

View Full Profile

Linda Warren-Davey

Email: ponytail007@gmail.com

Canterbury

FEI 3* Dressage Judge

+64 273000 145

Judge: FEI 3* - Dressage - 1/10/2020
Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 01/01/2019
Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 30/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/08/2019

View Full Profile

Anne Watts

Email: wattshaw@xtra.co.nz

Auckland

09 292 7768

Membership Expiry: 16/07/2019

View Full Profile

Shelley Watts

Email: admin.wattsmotors@xtra.co.nz

Gisborne

021 222 0295

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2019

View Full Profile

Danielle Watts

Email: bragg9527@gmail.com

Auckland

021 1108559

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 7/03/2020
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 05/07/2019

View Full Profile

Hilary Webb

Email: hilary.webb@xtra.co.nz

Central Districts

06 322 8429

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 7/05/2019
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 7/05/2019

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Pauline Webb

Email: pauline.motura@hotmail.com

Central Districts

06 322 8430

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Pauline Jane Webby

Email: paulinej.webby@gmail.com

Nelson

03 526 8299

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Judge: National - Show Hunter - 3/09/2019

Membership Expiry: 23/11/2019

View Full Profile

Candice Webley

Email: genieandconnor@gmail.com

Waitemata

021 240 6746

Membership Expiry: 18/08/2013

View Full Profile

Chris Webster

Email: chriswebster@auckvent.co.nz

Auckland

021 633 959

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/12/2018

View Full Profile

Sherryl Wells

Email: mtriley@xtra.co.nz

Marlborough

03 572 8733

Steward: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2019

View Full Profile

Tessa Wells

Email: tessawellsnzl@gmail.com

Marlborough

03 578 8733

Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 28/08/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jenny Weston

Email: j.f.weston@massey.ac.nz

027 285 6095

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 10/07/2019

View Full Profile

Carol Whaley

Email:

Waitemata

09 427 6030

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2018

View Full Profile

Margaret Wheatstone

Email: meg@waiteko.co.nz

Wairarapa

027 274 0128

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/12/2018

View Full Profile

Mark Whelan

Email: mrbdwhelan@hotmail.com

Otago

03 481 1395

Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/06/2019

View Full Profile

Susan Whiddett

Email: suewhiddett@xtra.co.nz

Waitemata

09 418 1193

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/01/2019

View Full Profile

Allanah White

Email: allanahwhite@xtra.co.nz

Southland

03 204 8092

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

Rick White

Email: sue.rick.nz@gmail.com

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 878 1530

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2019

View Full Profile

Susan White

Email: sue.rick.nz@gmail.com

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 878 1530

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kushla White

Email: runcyclan@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 3154677

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2015

View Full Profile

Victoria Whitehead

Email: ngataki.nz@gmail.com

Wairarapa

06 372 6662

Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Louise Whitelock

Email: louisewhnz@gmail.com

Otago

021 0444967

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2019

View Full Profile

Betty Whyte

Email: abwhyte@xtra.co.nz

Marlborough

03 573 8420

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 28/05/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/07/2019

View Full Profile

Cindy Wiffin

Email: cindywatkins85@hotmail.com

Northern Hawke’s Bay

027 249 0147

Membership Expiry: 05/04/2019

View Full Profile

Sally Wigley

Email: john.wigley@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 314 8464

Membership Expiry: 19/03/2017

View Full Profile

Toni Williams

Email: williams.rat@xtra.co.nz

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 874 9850

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 28/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2019

View Full Profile

Kaye Williams

Email: mutuera@gisborne.net.nz

Gisborne

06 867 0826

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Josie Williams

Email: mark.josie@xtra.co.nz

Nelson

03 528 7545

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 05/08/2019

View Full Profile

Julie Williams

Email: julesmw@hotmail.com

Otago

03 489 2002

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2024

View Full Profile

Nicky Williams

Email: m.n.williams@inspire.net.nz

Taihape

06 385 4031

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/12/2019

View Full Profile

Jan Williams

Email: j.e.will@hotmail.com

Wairarapa

027 688 2805

Membership Expiry: 19/10/2013

View Full Profile

Debbie Wilson

Email: willie.debbie@gmail.com

Ashburton

03 302 3749

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2017

View Full Profile

Joan Wilson

Email: wilsoncust45@gmail.com

Canterbury

0273226694

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2019

View Full Profile

Carol Wilson

Email: carol.wilson@xtra.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

027 378 5346

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2016

View Full Profile

Sharon Wilson

Email: shwilson@xtra.co.nz

Otago

03 489 0607

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2019

View Full Profile

Bridget Wilson

Email: zoomzoom@slingshot.co.nz

Bay of Plenty

07 332 3129

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 20/08/2019

Membership Expiry: 16/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jacqui Winspear

Email: jwinspear6@gmail.com

Auckland

09 9482321

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 1/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/09/2018

View Full Profile

Diny Witlox

Email: willydiny@arcadian.co.nz

Auckland

09 232 0431

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 31/07/2019

View Full Profile

Kate Wood

Email: kate_wood20@hotmail.com

Northland

09 437 7421

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jan Wood

Email: jan.wood2015@gmail.com

Northland

09 437 7420

Membership Expiry: 03/07/2018

View Full Profile

Gerardine Wood

Email: sixwoods@orcon.net.nz

Taranaki

06 273 4171

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/10/2019

View Full Profile

Robyn Woods

Email: woodspd@clear.net.nz

Canterbury

03 312 8642

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 05/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2019

View Full Profile

Barbara Woolhouse

Email: barb.w@hotmail.co.nz

Northland

09 432 9854

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019
Judge: FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/06/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 3/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 18/09/2019

View Full Profile

Lyndal Margaret Woolley

Email: NOEMAIL@CHECKED.COM

Waitemata

09 14606176

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2014

View Full Profile

James Wrathall

Email: jlnw3@xtra.co.nz

Taranaki

06 752 7336

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2019

Membership Expiry: 29/09/2015

View Full Profile

Sooz Wright

Email: sooznkids@gmail.com

Waikato

021 183 9319

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/06/2019

View Full Profile

Denise Youngman

Email: deniseyoungman@xtra.co.nz

Canterbury

03 312 9833

Membership Expiry: 30/06/2018

View Full Profile
Our Sponsors