Horse Power NEC Taupo NEC Christchurch
Log In Become a Member

Officials

Find passionate and qualified officials to officiate at your competition.

Reset
No items were found matching the selected filters

Paula Adams

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 376 8582

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 10/02/2023

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2019

View Full Profile

Liz Adkins

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 328 6790

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2022
Judge: FEI level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2020

View Full Profile

Jenny Affleck

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 415 8187

Steward: National - Para-Equestrian - 01/03/2021
Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/12/2019

View Full Profile

Kaye Ahsam

Email: [email protected]

Northland

027 479 2899

Judge: List E - Dressage - 03/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2019

View Full Profile

Judy Alderdice

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 530 8834

Judge: List B - Dressage - 02/03/2022
Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 31/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 16/07/2020

View Full Profile

Warrick Allan

Email: war[email protected]

Wellington

027 244 5214

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2019

View Full Profile

Amanda Allan

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 8674557

Membership Expiry: 08/09/2017

View Full Profile

T Bing Allen

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 543 2703

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/10/2020

View Full Profile

Jan Allen

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

0276997427

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Brenda Allen-Baines

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 425 4033

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2020

View Full Profile

Dale Allison

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 417 8387

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 7/12/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Christine Ames

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 376 4262

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2020

View Full Profile

Karen Anderson

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 4821342

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 1/08/2022
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2020

View Full Profile

Murray Anderson

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 232 4822

Steward: National - Para-Equestrian - 03/10/2022
Steward: National - Dressage - 23/09/2022
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 23/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2020

View Full Profile

Bronwyn Anderson

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 478 0276

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2014

View Full Profile

Sharyn Anderton

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 9513603

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 3/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2019

View Full Profile

Lois Andrewes

Email: [email protected]

Northland

027 361 0136

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Leanne Andrews

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 570 5266

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2020

View Full Profile

Rowan Armer

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

211884082

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 14/02/2020

View Full Profile

Richard Armstrong

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 829 8192

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: FEI 3* - Endurance - 6/05/2020
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 8/05/2020
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/01/2020

View Full Profile

Sonji Marie Armstrong

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 439 5447

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2020

View Full Profile

Barbara Avery

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3125 890

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 08/02/2022
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 8/05/2020
Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 6/05/2020

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

Arabella Aynsley

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 208 1275

Judge: List G - Dressage - 31/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 18/12/2018

View Full Profile

Lara Baker

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

021 213 0542

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Fraser-Anne Ballantyne

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 4862256

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 22/09/2020

View Full Profile

Hannah Ballantyne

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

020 405 24454

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/01/2020

View Full Profile

Jan Bambury

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 815 7970

Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2020
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2020

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2019

View Full Profile

Clare Banks

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 489 4915

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2020

View Full Profile

Carla Barakat

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

027 279 4797

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/11/2019

View Full Profile

Peter & Debbie Barke

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

Performance Dressage Coach

212992977

Life Member

View Full Profile

Melanie Barker

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 873 9120

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/05/2019

View Full Profile

Emma Barker

Email: [email protected]

Otago

21375568

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 09/04/2022
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Graham Barkman

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 448 9179

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2019

View Full Profile

Lyn Barnett

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 3555

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/06/2020

View Full Profile

Nicola Barringer

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

027 3237111

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Meredith Barth

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

0273459277

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 11/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/05/2019

View Full Profile

Deirdre Bartlett

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 372 6697

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2020

View Full Profile

Marty Barton

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 208 9881

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/11/2019

View Full Profile

Emily Barton

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3146703

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2019

View Full Profile

Julie Batchelor

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021 347999

Membership Expiry: 05/04/2017

View Full Profile

Venetia Bateman

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 377 5009

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2014

View Full Profile

Lynda Bateman

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

06 3679936

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2020

View Full Profile

Matthew Bates

Email: [email protected]

Overseas

+61 412 226 241

Technical Delegate : FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2020

View Full Profile

Marcia Bayley

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 870 3033

Judge: List A - Dressage - 02/03/2022
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Dressage - 1/04/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Dressage - 1/10/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Glen Beal

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

09 238 2349

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2020

View Full Profile

Gerrit Beker

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 839 4674

Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 11/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2020

View Full Profile

Andrew Bennie

Email: [email protected]

Northland

UK 0044 7899818085

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 1/07/2020
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 31/01/2020

View Full Profile

Fiona Bentley

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

027 567 7171

Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2020

View Full Profile

Lynette Best

Email: [email protected]

Northland

022 671 2051

Membership Expiry: 23/02/2012

View Full Profile

Roger Bevege

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 877 7799

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 11/03/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sean Bignell

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

212233263

Judge: List D - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2020

View Full Profile

Sue Billigheimer

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 318 3184

Judge: FEI 3* - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Steward: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Judge: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/11/2019

View Full Profile

Jan Bird

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 528 9945

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2020

View Full Profile

Beverley Birkett

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 378 9205

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2020

View Full Profile

Stuart Bishell

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

0272277481

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 01/01/2021
Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Karen Blyth

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 810 9108

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 09/12/2019

View Full Profile

Glenda Boereboom

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 486 2242

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2019

View Full Profile

Michelle Boler

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 425 9994

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 13/12/2019

View Full Profile

Kay Boon

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 324 3117

Life Member

View Full Profile

Clare Borck

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

022 1700990

Membership Expiry: 15/12/2012

View Full Profile

Judy Bowen

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

Dressage, Eventing, Jumping Coach

07 867 3136

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: List 1 - Eventing - 26/03/2021
Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Steward: Steward General - Show Jumping - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 04/08/2020

View Full Profile

Andrew Bowles

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

+1 415 533 3572

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2020
Technical Delegate : FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 31/12/2020
Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Pat Bowley

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 377 6085

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2020

View Full Profile

Mandy Boyce

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

0274841717

Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2020
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2020

View Full Profile

Donna Boyd

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 5278228

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2020

View Full Profile

Louise Bradley

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 528 8666

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/08/2019

View Full Profile

William Bragg

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 312 9582

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Steward: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2020

View Full Profile

Susan Bragg

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

021 108 0795

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2015

View Full Profile

Wayne Bragg

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

021 157 2910

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 7/03/2020

Membership Expiry: 12/08/2020

View Full Profile

Juanita Brausch

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

63231025

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2019

View Full Profile

Helen Bray

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 319 8559

Judge: FEI 4* - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Technical Delegate : 4* - Endurance - 10/02/2023

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2019

View Full Profile

Stacey Brew

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

027 345 3615

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2017

View Full Profile

Melissa Broadbent

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

021 459 806

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 08/11/2019

View Full Profile

Jerry Brockhouse

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 363 7303

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2019

View Full Profile

Glenn Brooks

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

027 490 1105

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 11/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/07/2020

View Full Profile

Julie Brougham

Email: dandjbrougham[email protected]

Central Districts

06 354 7731

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

John Brown

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 233 1741

Membership Expiry: 17/11/2017

View Full Profile

Justin R Brown

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 567 4054

Life Member

View Full Profile

Betty Brown

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 291 9096

Judge: FEI 3* - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Mark Brown

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3125545

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 13/08/2019

View Full Profile

Nathan Brown

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 347 6007

Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 24/03/2020

Membership Expiry: 21/06/2020

View Full Profile

Geoffrey Bryant

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

03 321 7111

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2017

View Full Profile

Christine Buchanan

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 879 6970

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2019

View Full Profile

Chris Buckley

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

275500718

Technical Delegate : FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kay Buckley

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 327 8122

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Steward: National - Eventing - 01/01/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Life Member

View Full Profile

Dave R Buick

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 575 6729

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/11/2019

View Full Profile

Heidi Bulfin

Email: [email protected]

021544576

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2018

View Full Profile

Heidi Bulfin

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 570 5197

Judge: FEI 4* - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Technical Delegate : 4* - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 08/02/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2020

View Full Profile

Heather Bulfin

Email: mudw[email protected]

Marlborough

03 570 5197

Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/10/2020

View Full Profile

Gaylene Bullock

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 8254885

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/12/2019

View Full Profile

David Bullock

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 422 5598

Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2020

View Full Profile

Edward Bullock

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 238 5933

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/11/2019

View Full Profile

Christine Bullock

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 422 5598

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2020

View Full Profile

Emma Burden

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021 1522751

Membership Expiry: 08/11/2019

View Full Profile

Grant Burnett

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 578 2100

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/08/2020

View Full Profile

Eleanor Burt

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

272797509

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/08/2020

View Full Profile

Linda Burton

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 350 3351

Membership Expiry: 30/06/2018

View Full Profile

Nicky Bushnell

Email:

Auckland

027 276 5657

Membership Expiry: 11/12/2016

View Full Profile

Wendy Butler

Email: [email protected]

Otago

Dressage Coach

03 472 8543

Judge: List E - Dressage - 30/04/2022
Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/09/2020

View Full Profile

Hamish Butler-Gallie

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 2925033

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Technical Delegate : FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/12/2019

View Full Profile

Lynne Butterworth

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 9469339

Membership Expiry: 26/08/2016

View Full Profile

Cushla Cain

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 688 4514

Judge: List E - Dressage - 06/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2019

View Full Profile

Miranda Caird

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 476 3545

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 03/11/2020

View Full Profile

Jeannette Caldwell

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 432 2868

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 30/05/2020

View Full Profile

Maureen Callow

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 355 5593

Membership Expiry: 16/01/2015

View Full Profile

Audrey Cameron

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 827 3040

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 12/06/2020

View Full Profile

Belinda Caminada

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 236 4137

Judge: List F - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 31/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/11/2019

View Full Profile

Emily Cammock

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 318 1685

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/10/2020

View Full Profile

Maria Campbell

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

021 047 2062

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2020

View Full Profile

Kirsten Campbell

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 972 0143

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/02/2020

View Full Profile

Lyn Candy

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 401 9093

Membership Expiry: 27/12/2018

View Full Profile

Margs Carline

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

027 484 9443

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

John Carmichael

Email: [email protected]

Southland

027 2245243

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 12/02/2019

View Full Profile

Judith Carr

Email:

Auckland

09 530 8609

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sue Carr

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

0274322441

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2019

View Full Profile

Lindsay Carruthers

Email:

Otago

03 464 3885

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 30/01/2020

View Full Profile

Julia Carter

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 3727669

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/03/2020

View Full Profile

Joanne Carter

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

0272929547

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/08/2019

View Full Profile

David Cartmell

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 377 1582

Membership Expiry: 28/04/2012

View Full Profile

Sue Castles

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 5489

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/11/2019

View Full Profile

Keith Challis

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 4122 500

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Barbara Chalmers

Email: [email protected]

Otago

Coach for Dressage, Eventing and Jumping

0274 659 537

Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Maureen Chamberlain

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 689 7579

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/05/2020

View Full Profile

Shirley Chamberlin

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

06 875 1221

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2019

View Full Profile

Gill Chambers

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

274872225

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 01/12/2021
Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/05/2020

View Full Profile

Jenny Champion

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 370 8555

Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 21/01/2020

View Full Profile

Jenny Chandler

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 825 2621

Membership Expiry: 05/04/2020

View Full Profile

Lynne Chapman

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 293 5144

Membership Expiry: 02/06/2017

View Full Profile

Ian Childs

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

027 688 5439

Membership Expiry: 17/07/2020

View Full Profile

Sarah Ching

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 5424468

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 11/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/05/2019

View Full Profile

Christine Chinnery

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 314 9914

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Helen Christie

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 202 7718

Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 01/07/2021
Judge: List B - Dressage - 30/04/2022
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 01/01/2021
Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Shelley Churchill

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 752 3424

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/12/2019

View Full Profile

Peter Clapham

Email:

Northland

0274 591955

Membership Expiry: 21/07/2020

View Full Profile

Stuart Clark

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 312 1556

Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/11/2019

View Full Profile

Lisa Clark

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 312 1556

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2020

View Full Profile

Belle Clark

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 378 2336

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Robyn Clarke

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 2087848

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2020

View Full Profile

Barbara Clarke

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 3866 496

Membership Expiry: 09/10/2020

View Full Profile

Sharla Cochrane

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 435 6797

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/10/2020

View Full Profile

Leonie Coker

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

021 203 9800

Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2019

View Full Profile

Alex Coleman

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

022 3855828

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/10/2019

View Full Profile

Ross Coles

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 2363554

Life Member

View Full Profile

Peter Collins

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 570 5494

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2019

View Full Profile

Anne Comins

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 431 6228

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Annette Conder

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 8831234

Membership Expiry: 10/07/2020

View Full Profile

Sharon Cook

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 401 9069

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2019

View Full Profile

Ian Cook

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

021 234 2066

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 04/02/2020

View Full Profile

Vaughn Cooper

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

027 200 6375

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 30/01/2020
Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 01/01/2021
Judge: List B - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2020

View Full Profile

Corinna Cooper

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

0211 8808 34

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2017

View Full Profile

Trish Cooper

Email: [email protected]

Northland

211841970

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2020

View Full Profile

Marilyn Cooper

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 829 5098

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2020

View Full Profile

Sharyn Cooper

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 823 5868

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Sue Coppinger

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 858 9616

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/01/2020

View Full Profile

Kristin Cottam

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 2217391

Judge: List B - Dressage - 01/08/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

James Cottle

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 292 8135

Membership Expiry: 09/12/2019

View Full Profile

Kathryn Cottle

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

276301581

Membership Expiry: 18/12/2017

View Full Profile

Robyn Coupe

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

021 774 259

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2020

View Full Profile

John Couper

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 332 2752

Membership Expiry: 28/11/2017

View Full Profile

Joan Couper

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 332 2752

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 28/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jayne Craike

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

021 753 289

Judge: List B - Dressage - 02/03/2022
Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 28/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2020

View Full Profile

Mary Craine

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

027 682 7564

Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/11/2019

View Full Profile

Mark Crean

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 314 4219

Life Member

View Full Profile

Malcolm Cretney

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

03 303 0834

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Veronica Cronin

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 827 3187

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2020

View Full Profile

Frances Crothers

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 3289705

Membership Expiry: 22/12/2016

View Full Profile

Richard Crowe

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

0274705235

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2020

View Full Profile

Olivia Crozier

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3494083

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 24/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/09/2020

View Full Profile

Geoff Culverwell

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

06 364 3332

Membership Expiry: 12/01/2017

View Full Profile

Judith Cunningham

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

027 222 0066

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 02/03/2022
Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2019

View Full Profile

Garth Cunningham

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

279606686

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2018

View Full Profile

Karen Daniel

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021 172 1665.

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 04/06/2020

View Full Profile

Heather Davidson

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 577 0880

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/11/2019

View Full Profile

Leslie Davie

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 8955947

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/08/2020

View Full Profile

Fay Davis

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 230 4300

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2018

View Full Profile

Ruth Dawber

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 878 3330

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Steward: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 13/10/2020

View Full Profile

Mandy Dawson

Email: [email protected]ail.com

Marlborough

64 22 0844575

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/05/2020

View Full Profile

Warren Deane

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 4339 639

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2019

View Full Profile

Anne Deane

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 433 9639

Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2019

View Full Profile

Heather Deane

Email: [email protected]

Northland

021 858 948

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 14/10/2020

View Full Profile

Effie Deans

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 347 9182

Judge: List E - Dressage - 30/04/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Rebecca Dearden

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

211516981

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 2/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/04/2020

View Full Profile

David Dench

Email: [email protected]

06 323 2455

Membership Expiry: 21/10/2018

View Full Profile

Steven Dennis

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 2246251

Membership Expiry: 03/11/2018

View Full Profile

Jane Dickson

Email: [email protected]

Northland

027 634 3012

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/11/2019

View Full Profile

John Dillon

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

021 855 195

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2019

View Full Profile

Anthea Dixon

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021 137 1988

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 06/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2019

View Full Profile

Catherine Dixon

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 8255149

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 2/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 21/12/2019

View Full Profile

Felicity Dobell-Brown

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 877 4628

Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kate Dodd

Email: [email protected]

Otago

274316823

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kerry Dodgshun

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 862 8403

Membership Expiry: 31/08/2018

View Full Profile

Tina Donald

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

021 269 881

Judge: List D - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Shane Dougan

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 3708555

Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2020
Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2020

View Full Profile

Helen Douglas-Withers

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021 041 1240

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 25/07/2020

View Full Profile

Jenny Draper

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 883 3119

Judge: FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Campbell Draper

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 883 3119

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2021
Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Glen Draper

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

027 746 1218

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sue Drinnan

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 420 5500

Steward: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2020

View Full Profile

Hayley Drury

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

021 02278667

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/09/2020

View Full Profile

Eryn Duffy

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 202 5063

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jennifer Dunbier

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 448 9159

Membership Expiry: 01/02/2020

View Full Profile

Trudi Duncan

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 323 2237

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/05/2020

View Full Profile

Craig Dunderdale

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 857 8786

Technical Delegate : FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Technical Delegate : FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2019

View Full Profile

John Dunderdale

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 353 7145

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2016

View Full Profile

Sally Dyer

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 827 8396

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sue Dykes

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 5226

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/09/2020

View Full Profile

Jane Eade

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

027 256 4455

Membership Expiry: 24/01/2014

View Full Profile

Debbie Eddington

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

276875344

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/08/2020

View Full Profile

Valerie Edgar

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 543 2989

Membership Expiry: 28/03/2018

View Full Profile

Gai Edge

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 438 8252

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2020

View Full Profile

Neville Edge

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 438 8252

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Course Designer: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2020

View Full Profile

Karen Edmunds

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

021 130 3304

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/08/2019

View Full Profile

Jean Edney

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 877 7855

Life Member

View Full Profile

Ray Egarr

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 751 2382

Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Steward: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/11/2019

View Full Profile

Michelle Einfeldt

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

022 094 1806

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/10/2019

View Full Profile

Carol Eivers

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 874 7800

Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 30/01/2020
Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2020

View Full Profile

Bernadette Ellison

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 379 8577

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 30/07/2020

View Full Profile

Lauren Enright

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 486 1332

Membership Expiry: 18/09/2020

View Full Profile

Helen Ensor

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 572 4881

Life Member

View Full Profile

Chris Enstrom

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

21998675

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 11/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 31/08/2020

View Full Profile

Donald Espie

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

07 5421199

Membership Expiry: 10/08/2019

View Full Profile

Robert Essex

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 2334135

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2017

View Full Profile

John Evans

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 8285980

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2014

View Full Profile

Janet Evans

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 9750232

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 01/07/2020

View Full Profile

Anna Evans

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 021 450 204

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/07/2020

View Full Profile

Jill Fannin

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

027 3515 273

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Wendy Farnell

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

03 303 6144

Judge: FEI 3* - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Steward: Steward General - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Steward: FEI Level 3 - Endurance - 08/02/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/06/2020

View Full Profile

Jane Ferguson

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

0272486048

Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 08/02/2022

Membership Expiry: 03/08/2020

View Full Profile

Vibe Fieldes

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 5515828

Membership Expiry: 26/10/2017

View Full Profile

Nicoli Fife

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 883 6824

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 1/07/2020
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 1/07/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Megan Finlayson

Email: [email protected]

Northland

Dressage, Eventing Coach

09 405 9466

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/06/2020

View Full Profile

Denise Finlayson

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 408 1422

Membership Expiry: 03/09/2020

View Full Profile

Kiri Finlayson

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 4335813

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kay Flintoff

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 405 9933

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 02/07/2020

View Full Profile

Denise Fogarty

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 233 4859

Membership Expiry: 16/10/2017

View Full Profile

Winky Foley

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 412 9245

Life Member

View Full Profile

Cathie Forde

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 8584222

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/09/2020

View Full Profile

Liv Foreman

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

021 02589702

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/06/2020

View Full Profile

Jo Forrester

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 478 0727

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2019

View Full Profile

Joanne Foster

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

027 332 3777

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 08/02/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 10/02/2023

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2020

View Full Profile

Jane Fowler

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

035722706

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2020

View Full Profile

Janet Fox

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 439 1080

Judge: List C - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 3/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2020

View Full Profile

Lyn Fox

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 448 8630

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2020

View Full Profile

Margaret France

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 478 2556

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 17/01/2020

View Full Profile

Jeanette Francis

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 415 6638

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/11/2019

View Full Profile

Julia Fraser

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 425 7095

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 02/03/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Dressage - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2019

View Full Profile

Hayley Fraser

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 293 4460

Membership Expiry: 09/10/2015

View Full Profile

Marie Freeman

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 868 3130

Membership Expiry: 29/12/2018

View Full Profile

Julie French

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3242665

Judge: National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2019

View Full Profile

Myra Friend

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 541 8630

Judge: Official National - Para-Equestrian - 13/02/2020
Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Robin Friend

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

06 368 7977

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 18/02/2020

View Full Profile

Karen Frost

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 4334 750

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2019

View Full Profile

Juliet Galliers

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 856 2869

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/07/2019

View Full Profile

Amanda Garland

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 450 0006

Judge: List 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/12/2019

View Full Profile

Abby Garland

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

0212471351

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 28/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2020

View Full Profile

Susan Geddes

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 432 2500

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jennie Georgetti

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 425 8826

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2016

View Full Profile

David Gibbons

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 293 6545

Membership Expiry: 12/07/2017

View Full Profile

Vicki Gibbs

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 825 5205

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 23/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2020

View Full Profile

Debra Gibson

Email: [email protected]

Southland

027 4148899

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 12/09/2020

View Full Profile

Helen Gillies

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

07 377 3556

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Carol Going

Email: [email protected]

Northland

021 799 416

Judge: List A - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 31/05/2019

View Full Profile

Paula Gold

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 333 8882

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/04/2020

View Full Profile

Allan Goodall

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

021 883 140

Life Member

View Full Profile

Gail Goodwin

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

021 212 6558

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021
Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/03/2020

View Full Profile

Chris Gordon

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 754 6543

Membership Expiry: 14/02/2019

View Full Profile

Giles Gormack

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 314 9991

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 9/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2020

View Full Profile

Kym Gough

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 5705366

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2020

View Full Profile

Yvonne Grace

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 332 5789

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2013

View Full Profile

Helen Graham

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

029 200 2503

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2019

View Full Profile

Aileen Grant

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 248 6133

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2020

View Full Profile

Ian Grant

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 248 6133

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2020

View Full Profile

Bob Gray

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

03 308 7011

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/12/2019

View Full Profile

Ian Gray

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 4317 724

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/12/2019

View Full Profile

Matthew Grayling

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 752 4179

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Susan Grayling

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 7524179

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Missy Green

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

027 693 3144

Steward: National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/09/2020

View Full Profile

Simon Green

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3130444

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2020

View Full Profile

Janna Greene

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 572 5185

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2020

View Full Profile

Jos Gresham

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 3221717

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2020

View Full Profile

Dawn Gresham

Email:

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 612 9998

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Adaleen Griffith

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

0277 038198

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/01/2020

View Full Profile

Rebecca Griffith

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

0220678687

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 13/11/2019

View Full Profile

Ron Guest

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 872 7785

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 11/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/06/2020

View Full Profile

Michael Guilfoyle

Email: [email protected]

09 292 5184

Membership Expiry: 24/03/2020

View Full Profile

Robin Haberfield

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 312 6213

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2020

View Full Profile

Rosalie Haddock

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

027 661 0619

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/12/2019

View Full Profile

Dave Hadler

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021347818

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/10/2019

View Full Profile

Antonella Hagspihl

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 236 0420

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2020

View Full Profile

Allan Haigh

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 4433609

Steward: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2019

View Full Profile

Petria Haigh

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 4118398

Membership Expiry: 06/10/2020

View Full Profile

Karyn Haigh

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

64 09 4118398

Steward: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2019

View Full Profile

Merran Hain

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 8628096

Life Member

View Full Profile

Jo Hall

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 431 4845

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2017

View Full Profile

Nicky Hallen

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 846 1911

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/12/2019

View Full Profile

Gail Hamilton

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 578 1844

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2017

View Full Profile

Pam Hamilton

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 863 7192

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kellie Hamlett

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 227 7736

Membership Expiry: 11/09/2020

View Full Profile

Deborah Hancock

Email: [email protected]

Northland

021 335 971

Membership Expiry: 25/10/2018

View Full Profile

Tania Hannah

Email: [email protected]

Northland

027 405 3617

Membership Expiry: 01/02/2020

View Full Profile

Gordon Hannon

Email:

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 870 0792

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kevin Hansen

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

61 4 47690364

Life Member

View Full Profile

Chris Hansen

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 874 9740

Life Member

View Full Profile

Richard Hardwick

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

021 350 889

Membership Expiry: 02/08/2019

View Full Profile

Donna Harley

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 3701616

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/10/2019

View Full Profile

Pamela Harris

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 572 2778

Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2020

View Full Profile

Sue Harris

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 863 7057

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/06/2019

View Full Profile

Lynette Harris

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 456 3936

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 5/08/2020
Steward: National - Show Jumping - 16/04/2022
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 16/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/07/2020

View Full Profile

Jean Harris

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 325 7203

Membership Expiry: 04/02/2020

View Full Profile

Carol Harrison

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 827 7136

Life Member

View Full Profile

Julie Anne Harrisson

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 407 6923

Judge: List C - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/07/2020

View Full Profile

Susan Hartendorp

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 348 0468

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2013

View Full Profile

Barbara Harvey

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 761 8420

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 31/12/2019

Life Member

View Full Profile

Judy Haskell

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 2932325

Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/09/2020

View Full Profile

Dana Haszard

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 752 0849

Life Member

View Full Profile

David Hatherley

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 267 9161

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2012

View Full Profile

Natalie Hawkins

Email: [email protected]

Northland

021 438 892

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 28/10/2019

View Full Profile

Judith Hayes

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

021 269 8484

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 2/09/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kelly Haywood

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

021 1687933

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 11/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2019

View Full Profile

Jim Hazlett

Email: [email protected]

0274329721

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 19/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jacquie Hazlett

Email: [email protected]

Southland

027-532-9721

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 27/03/2020

View Full Profile

Liz Hearn

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 870 4760

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/08/2020

View Full Profile

Kirsten Hence

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

272406028

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/09/2020

View Full Profile

Joanna Herbert

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 3322060

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/06/2019

View Full Profile

Peter Herrick

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 378 0060

Life Member

View Full Profile

Bernie Hewitson

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 208 7300

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2020

View Full Profile

Jacqueline Hickman

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 414 6463

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2020

View Full Profile

Alison Higgins

Email: twynh[email protected]

Nelson

03 521 1884

Judge: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Steward: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2020

View Full Profile

Phillip Higgins

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 521 1884

Steward: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2020

View Full Profile

Heather Hilder

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

027 291 7492

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/09/2020

View Full Profile

Robyn Hill

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

021 335 981

Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/08/2020

View Full Profile

Robyn Hirst

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 329 3034

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 17/04/2020

View Full Profile

Connie Hirst

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

027 548 3633

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Sheryn Hobbs

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

021410135

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/01/2020

View Full Profile

Chris Hobin

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 759 4193

Membership Expiry: 17/11/2018

View Full Profile

Sue Hobson

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 376 8950

Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 01/01/2021
Judge: FEI 4* - Dressage - 31/08/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Graham Hodder

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 308 9087

Membership Expiry: 06/06/2016

View Full Profile

Jim Hoddinott

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 526 6411

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 20/12/2019

View Full Profile

Suzanne Hogg

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3479980

Life Member

View Full Profile

Louise Holmes

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 6854800

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/08/2020

View Full Profile

John Holmes

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

021 1481 411

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 30/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 22/03/2020

View Full Profile

Carolyn Hooton

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 888 0765

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 09/01/2020

View Full Profile

Alan Hope

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 862 7763

Membership Expiry: 16/05/2016

View Full Profile

Sue Hope

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 862 7763

Membership Expiry: 16/05/2016

View Full Profile

Barbara Hopkinson

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 322 1415

Life Member

View Full Profile

Belinda Horne

Email: [email protected]

Otago

027 3856466

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 09/09/2020

View Full Profile

Caroline Houghton

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

021 1625156

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/06/2020

View Full Profile

Miranda Howells

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

021311844

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Philippa Howells

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 826 7854

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2019

View Full Profile

Amanda Howie

Email: [email protected]

Taihape

06 388 7504

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2020

View Full Profile

Julian Hughes

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 9100056

Life Member

View Full Profile

Helen Hughes-Keen

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

Dressage Coach

04 478 9548

Judge: FEI 4* - Dressage - 1/10/2020
Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 01/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/09/2020

View Full Profile

Linda Huitson

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 762 8683

Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 13/05/2021
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 13/05/2021
Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 01/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/05/2020

View Full Profile

Jill Husband

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3478671

Life Member

View Full Profile

Geoff Husband

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 347 8671

Membership Expiry: 02/06/2014

View Full Profile

Angela Hutchings

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 435 0233

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2018

View Full Profile

Liz Hutson

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 526 7721

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2020

View Full Profile

Sarah J Hutton

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 688 4972

Membership Expiry: 22/10/2015

View Full Profile

Tony D Hutton

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 614 8728

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 31/01/2020

View Full Profile

Mandy Illston

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

027 232 4557

Life Member

View Full Profile

Suzanne Inglis

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 548 6939

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/01/2020

View Full Profile

Karina Inglis

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 543 2027

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2023

Membership Expiry: 12/03/2020

View Full Profile

Sylvia Ireland

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 3765711

Steward: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Judge: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 08/02/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/09/2020

View Full Profile

Leanne Ireland

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

027 8568022

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Steward: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/09/2020

View Full Profile

Agnes Irwin

Email: [email protected]

Southland

027 2535076

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 12/10/2020

View Full Profile

Sharolyn Isaacs

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 488 1303

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2016

View Full Profile

Mark Isaacs

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 488 1303

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2016

View Full Profile

Warren Ives

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

Dressage, Eventing, Jumping Coach

027 475 3535

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2020

View Full Profile

Nancye Jack

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 693 7064

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 31/07/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Jane Jackson

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 327 5871

Judge: List G - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 31/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/02/2020

View Full Profile

Jenny Jackson

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 4650884

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/05/2020

View Full Profile

Lynette Jackson

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 398 3060

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/11/2019

View Full Profile

Lesley Jacobson

Email: [email protected]

021 141 9349

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 06/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2020

View Full Profile

Kevin James

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

Endurance Coach

272453637

Judge: National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Gillian Jamieson

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

027 2363513

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 25/08/2020

View Full Profile

Robyn Jamieson

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 324 8487

Membership Expiry: 18/05/2015

View Full Profile

Allison Jamieson

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 233 9433

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2020

View Full Profile

Emma Jarden

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

274643703

Membership Expiry: 02/03/2018

View Full Profile

Leicester Jarden

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 293 5758

Life Member

View Full Profile

Peter Jarvis

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3295858

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2019

View Full Profile

Wendy Jeffery

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

0272 797 799

Membership Expiry: 21/07/2020

View Full Profile

Judith Jeffery

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 874 3373

Membership Expiry: 25/11/2019

View Full Profile

Peter Jenkins

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 376 5379

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/11/2019

View Full Profile

Jackie Jermyn

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 829 5855

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/10/2020

View Full Profile

Linzi Jobbitt

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 405 3216

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022
Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2019

View Full Profile

Tracey Johnson

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

027 965 3416

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/08/2019

View Full Profile

Sally Johnson

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

272288948

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2019

View Full Profile

Angie Jordan

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 541 8800

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 26/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2020

View Full Profile

Paula Joss

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 552 4123

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2016

View Full Profile

Stephie Joustra-Smith

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 780 0888

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/02/2020

View Full Profile

Brent Jury

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 310 2122

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2020

View Full Profile

Noelene Keen

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 221 7029

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 31/10/2020

View Full Profile

Ursula Keenan

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 310 2214

Judge: National - Endurance - 22/08/2022
Steward: National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2020
Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 7/05/2020
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 11/12/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2020

View Full Profile

Jessica Kennedy

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

221379700

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/02/2020

View Full Profile

Michelle Kerr

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 486 2743

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/01/2018

View Full Profile

Katja Kershaw

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 271 3255

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 2/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 13/10/2020

View Full Profile

Julia Kilkerr

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 216 3271

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Michelle King

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 752 4374

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

David King

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 24 38520

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 7/03/2022
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2019

View Full Profile

Steven King-Turner

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 5464565

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/09/2020

View Full Profile

Jannette Klijn

Email: [email protected]

Northland

021 1163970

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2019

View Full Profile

Gael Kofoed

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 347 9677

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2020

View Full Profile

Robert Kofoed

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 347 9677

Judge: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 22/07/2020

View Full Profile

Robert Frank Lacey

Email: [email protected]

Overseas

0027 76340 9480

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/03/2020

View Full Profile

Harriet Lamb

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 872 1946

Membership Expiry: 25/06/2015

View Full Profile

Beth Lamb

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 432 2787

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/10/2020

View Full Profile

Alison Lambden

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 411 9428

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2019

View Full Profile

Michelle Lambert

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 378 2222

Membership Expiry: 06/11/2015

View Full Profile

Sharon Landreth

Email: [email protected]

Otago

029 771 3365

Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/11/2019

View Full Profile

Wendy Lansdown

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 2767

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 09/04/2020

View Full Profile

Roger Laplanche

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 612 6778

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2019

View Full Profile

Julia Latham

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 213 1200

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2020

View Full Profile

Susan Latta

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 464 3438

Judge: National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Steward: National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 03/12/2019

View Full Profile

John Lavender

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 437 0003

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2020

View Full Profile

John Lawrence

Email:

Central Districts

027 478500

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2018

View Full Profile

Maxine Leigh

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

021 183 2339

Life Member

View Full Profile

Jean Letham

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

03 302 4863

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/12/2016

View Full Profile

Chris Lever

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

021412653

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2020

View Full Profile

Angela Lloyd

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

0272782124

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2020

View Full Profile

Mary Lloyd

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 323 6123

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/05/2020

View Full Profile

Kerry Locker-Lampson

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 8558967

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2019

View Full Profile

Kara Lockhart

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 824 9296

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2020

View Full Profile

Clive Long

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

06 3626572

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/09/2020

View Full Profile

Mura Love

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

0272822218

Judge: FEI 3* - Dressage - 02/03/2022
Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 30/01/2020
Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Judge: FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Judge: FEI 3* - Para-Equestrian - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2019

View Full Profile

Joanne Loveridge

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 895 5947

Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 08/02/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 10/02/2023

Membership Expiry: 30/01/2020

View Full Profile

Sue Lucas

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

021 030 7018

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2020

View Full Profile

Jean Mabey

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 844 7482

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Carole Macarthy

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 612 6449

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/03/2020

View Full Profile

Neil MacKenzie-Hall

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

021 450 225

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Technical Delegate : FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 19/02/2017

View Full Profile

Jocelyn MacKinnon

Email: [email protected]

06 8357640

Membership Expiry: 31/10/2017

View Full Profile

Robbie MacLean

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 377 0988

Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/07/2019

View Full Profile

Sandie Maclean

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

272524093

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 11/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2017

View Full Profile

Ginny Macleod

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 354 4973

Life Member

View Full Profile

Joy MacPherson

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 408 2766

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Michael MacPherson

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 408 2766

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/07/2020

View Full Profile

Sandi MacPherson

Email: [email protected]

Northland

0064 029 6501373

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 29/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 09/10/2019

View Full Profile

Julie Malcolm

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

Dressage Coach

09 530 8317

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 30/01/2020
Judge: Official National - Para-Equestrian - 30/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2020

View Full Profile

Lucy Maley

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 318 7227

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2020

View Full Profile

Barry Manson

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 225 7843

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/07/2019

View Full Profile

David Marshall

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 324 3727

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2019

View Full Profile

Charelle Marshall

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 273 5598

Membership Expiry: 30/01/2020

View Full Profile

Debbie Marshall

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 3325523

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2016

View Full Profile

Holli Marshall

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 752 1179

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/07/2019

View Full Profile

Marga Marshall

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021 075 0002

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 18/09/2020

View Full Profile

Jacqui Mason

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 5264822

Judge: FEI 4* - Endurance - 10/02/2023
Technical Delegate : 4* - Endurance - 10/02/2023

Membership Expiry: 25/11/2019

View Full Profile

Andrea Mason

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 886 8194

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2019

View Full Profile

Richard Massey

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 292 4854

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 1/12/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/08/2017

View Full Profile

Margaret Matenga

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

021 231 6480

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 19/11/2019

View Full Profile

Joan Matheson

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

021 113 7075

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Judith Matthews

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 406 7380

Judge: List B - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/10/2020

View Full Profile

Rex Maxted

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 578 5069

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 29/07/2020

View Full Profile

Janene Maxwell

Email: [email protected]

Southland

274454032

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Life Member

View Full Profile

Diane Maxwell

Email: orang[email protected]

Wairarapa

06 377 4206

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2014

View Full Profile

Gayle McBeth

Email: [email protected]

Northland

027 464 3265

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 14/10/2019

View Full Profile

Fiona McCabe

Email: [email protected]

Southland

32395044

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/01/2020

View Full Profile

Malcolm McCall

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 207 6714

Life Member

View Full Profile

Rachel McCallum

Email: [email protected]

Southland

0272186011

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Steward: National - Dressage - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/11/2020

View Full Profile

Megan McCarthy

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 732 8024

Membership Expiry: 29/06/2018

View Full Profile

Ken McCauley

Email: [email protected]

07 829 8460

Membership Expiry: 20/06/2016

View Full Profile

Mark McCauley

Email:

Waikato

07 825 4716

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2015

View Full Profile

Nigel McCoard

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 230 4032

Membership Expiry: 17/12/2020

View Full Profile

Brian McDonald

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 420 4160

Membership Expiry: 30/07/2019

View Full Profile

Heather McDonald

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 8492

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 11/03/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Meredith McEwan

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 2154031

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/01/2020

View Full Profile

John McGiven

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 888 5094

Technical Delegate : FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 31/12/2021
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 06/10/2020

View Full Profile

Denise McGiven

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 888 5094

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jan McGrath

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 422 58009

Life Member

View Full Profile

Di McGregor

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

027 210 7074

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/05/2020

View Full Profile

Geoffrey McGuire

Email: [email protected]

Taihape

06 388 0212

Membership Expiry: 13/08/2011

View Full Profile

Sharon McHugh

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 236 7356

Life Member

View Full Profile

Robyn McIldowie

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 8639542

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/08/2020

View Full Profile

Relda McKay

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 236 8343

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/04/2020

View Full Profile

Malcolm McKee

Email: [email protected]

Southland

027 435 3095

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Susan McKenna

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 847 8223

Membership Expiry: 01/05/2018

View Full Profile

Danielle McKenzie

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

021 687 234

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 31/07/2020

View Full Profile

Lisa McLaren

Email: [email protected]

Otago

0273758731

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/01/2018

View Full Profile

Abbie McLeod

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

021 201 2724

Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 18/07/2020

View Full Profile

Suzanne McMaster

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3148914

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Judith McMillan

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 280 3188

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Judith McNaughton

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 236 9805

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 10/12/2019

View Full Profile

Sandy McPake

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 976 9831

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/12/2019

View Full Profile

Jade McRae

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 230 4099

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2021
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/02/2020

View Full Profile

Gill McRae

Email: [email protected]

Southland

027 369 6078

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/11/2019

View Full Profile

Marian McWilliams

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 3786788

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/03/2020

View Full Profile

Jan Meikle

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 03 437 2252

Life Member

View Full Profile

Lisa Messenger

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

021 743 822

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/01/2020

View Full Profile

Lisa Miers Milner

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 577 8578

Steward: National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/09/2020

View Full Profile

Ronald Miles

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 314 3432

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2020
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2020

View Full Profile

Ruth Miles

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 314 3432

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/12/2019

View Full Profile

William Millar

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

277685808

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 13/08/2020

View Full Profile

John Millar

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 230 4636

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2020

View Full Profile

Megan Miller

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 385 3910

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/06/2020

View Full Profile

Robyn Mills

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

0274 433 926

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/10/2019

View Full Profile

Angela Milner

Email: [email protected]

Otago

027 217 2720

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/07/2019

View Full Profile

alaine mitchell

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 322 8701

Life Member

View Full Profile

Jan Mitchell

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3179083

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2019

View Full Profile

Carol Mitchison

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

021 756 234

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2020

View Full Profile

Stephen Montgomery

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 358 7325

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2017

View Full Profile

Philippa Moor

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 405 9638

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2019

View Full Profile

Anne Moore

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 304 7013

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2021
Judge: List C - Dressage - 30/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/05/2020

View Full Profile

Sandy Moore

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 308 6300

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2018

View Full Profile

Anne Marie Morgan

Email: seaspring1029[email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 3728010

Membership Expiry: 15/09/2019

View Full Profile

Janet Morgan

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 528 8065

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/06/2020

View Full Profile

Deborah Morris

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 378 0005

Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2020

View Full Profile

Glenn Morris

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 312 4331

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2019

View Full Profile

Rosaleen Morris

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

06 385 4469

Membership Expiry: 04/02/2015

View Full Profile

Peter Morris

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 929 7021

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Laurel Morrison

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 422 7386

Membership Expiry: 25/01/2015

View Full Profile

Neil Mosley

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 347 9426

Technical Delegate : FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/08/2020

View Full Profile

Gina Moss

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

0274731219

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 09/04/2022
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 10/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2019

View Full Profile

Katherine Mouatt

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 6855800

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/11/2019

View Full Profile

Euan Muirson

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

0274 345 297

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/05/2020

View Full Profile

Sophie Munro

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 572 2806

Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2020

View Full Profile

Emil Murphy

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

027 340 1191

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/05/2019

View Full Profile

Phillipa Mutch

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 762 5893

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2020

View Full Profile

Megan Myers

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 2734238

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2019

View Full Profile

Robyne Naylor

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 312 9195

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 03/09/2020

View Full Profile

Pam Neal

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 570 5356

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 19/11/2019

View Full Profile

Jane Neave

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 436 0727

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sarah Neill

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 312 8028

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 19/10/2019

View Full Profile

Valerie Nelson

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 432 2133

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2020

View Full Profile

Kathryn Nicholas

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

021 1311251

Membership Expiry: 22/01/2018

View Full Profile

Dinah Nicholas

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

021 682923

Membership Expiry: 18/12/2019

View Full Profile

John Nicholson

Email:

Waikato

07 871 3499

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 26/02/2019

View Full Profile

Stephen Nickalls

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 346 5621

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 19/11/2019

View Full Profile

Cathy Nolan

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

027 415 9619

Membership Expiry: 27/02/2020

View Full Profile

Claire Norton

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 272 9009

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 18/10/2020

View Full Profile

Alice Nunn

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

021 595 470

Membership Expiry: 19/01/2018

View Full Profile

Susan O'Brien

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

021 878 009

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Endurance - 08/02/2022
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Dressage - 1/07/2020
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/08/2020

View Full Profile

Errol O'Brien

Email:

Nelson

027 752 1689

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Graeme O'Fee

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 322 0838

Membership Expiry: 03/11/2019

View Full Profile

Janet O'Meara

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 420 6565

Membership Expiry: 06/02/2020

View Full Profile

Becky Briony Ormsby

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

02102212635

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/06/2020

View Full Profile

Nicole Ostermeier

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

0272641107

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 04/02/2020

View Full Profile

Robin Owen

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 689 8090

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/12/2020

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2020

View Full Profile

Daryl Owen

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 308 0018

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/02/2020

View Full Profile

Sarah Panins

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 857 3929

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 14/12/2019

View Full Profile

Sally Parker

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 376 7675

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2017

View Full Profile

Margaret Parkes

Email:

Auckland

0274 334 001

Life Member

View Full Profile

Annabel Parkes

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

272445236

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2020

View Full Profile

Marlene Parkinson

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 246 9539

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Norma Parks

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 204 8689

Membership Expiry: 21/06/2018

View Full Profile

Sheryl Parnwell

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 332 3039

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/03/2019

View Full Profile

Gillian Parr

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 6864839

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2016

View Full Profile

Chris Paston

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 836 6196

Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/05/2020

View Full Profile

Sue Paterson

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

021 774 457

Judge: List D - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2020

View Full Profile

Michelle Paterson

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 829 7069

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2020

View Full Profile

Petra Paterson

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

027 7801391

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/11/2019

View Full Profile

Carron Paul

Email: [email protected]

Southland

027 3186034

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2019

View Full Profile

Timothy Pearce

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 327 8480

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2019

View Full Profile

Trevor Pearce

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

0274 456 351

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2019

View Full Profile

Ray Pearson

Email:

Nelson

03 789 8470

Life Member

View Full Profile

Alexander (Lex) Peddie

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 314 4574

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2019

View Full Profile

Jill Pedersen

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 072161116

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 21/07/2020

View Full Profile

Sally Pedersen

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 372 7783

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/04/2020

View Full Profile

Glynis Penhale

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 3628229

Membership Expiry: 08/02/2015

View Full Profile

Robyn Penno

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 4657252

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2020

View Full Profile

Ian Peters

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 433 7074

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2017

View Full Profile

Frank Phillips

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

027 380 9010

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 1/07/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

William Phiskie

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 688 2082

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 16/07/2020

View Full Profile

Jennie Pike

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

027 393 4678

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/10/2019

View Full Profile

Sandra Pilcher

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 5724807

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Marlene Pivac

Email: [email protected]

Northland

021 435 107

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 11/04/2018

View Full Profile

Gail Poole

Email: [email protected]

Southland

027 310 4974

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Steward: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 11/12/2019

View Full Profile

Robin Potter

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

0211733299

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/07/2020

View Full Profile

Tinks Pottinger

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 3702046

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Marilyn Pow

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 693 9423

Judge: List F - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/09/2019

View Full Profile

Margaret Powell

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 689 8885

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

Kevin Prangley

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3254177

Judge: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Steward: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

Beverley Prankerd

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

027 476 8495

Membership Expiry: 21/11/2019

View Full Profile

Julie Prebble

Email: [email protected]

0274858543

Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 03/01/2020

View Full Profile

Rose Prendeville

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

021 608 310

Membership Expiry: 28/07/2020

View Full Profile

Brendon Proctor

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 213 1224

Steward: National - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Steward: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2019

View Full Profile

Nick Pyke

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3445396

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2020
Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Life Member

View Full Profile

Pauline Quigley

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

03 302 5859

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/07/2020

View Full Profile

Genevieve Quin

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

027 612 9330

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 28/12/2019

View Full Profile

Geraldine Rae

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3275176

Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/08/2020

View Full Profile

Rachel Rae

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 355 9148

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2016

View Full Profile

Rosemary Ratcliffe

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 867 3004

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 29/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 14/02/2020

View Full Profile

Ana Rattray

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 2327869

Membership Expiry: 14/10/2016

View Full Profile

Liz Rau

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 8678362

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 29/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2019

View Full Profile

Diane Rawlinson

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

03 308 7728

Judge: List D - Dressage - 06/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2020

View Full Profile

Penny Ray

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 293 5505

Membership Expiry: 05/08/2017

View Full Profile

Sandra Ray

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 293 5505

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 18/12/2019

View Full Profile

Jacob Razak

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 267 4482

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2019

View Full Profile

Brenda Reading

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

+6434326005

Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 22/08/2022
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 08/08/2020

View Full Profile

Christine Rees

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 332 3312

Membership Expiry: 16/11/2016

View Full Profile

Carol Reeve

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 378 5346

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/02/2020

View Full Profile

Peter C Reid

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 829 5787

Membership Expiry: 31/03/2015

View Full Profile

Susan Reid

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

Endurance Coach

 

09 232 5802

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2020

View Full Profile

Suzanne Reid

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 411 8350

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 09/09/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 09/09/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/12/2019

View Full Profile

Graham Revell

Email: [email protected]

Taihape

06 388 7519

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sandy Richmond

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 929 1533

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/06/2020

View Full Profile

Andrea Rigby

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

64 027 2042425

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2020

View Full Profile

Rachel Riini

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

022-067-0052

Membership Expiry: 15/01/2019

View Full Profile

Debra Rivers

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 437 7074

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Judi Roberts

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 422 0860

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 05/03/2020

View Full Profile

Jane Robertson

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021 329 576

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2020

View Full Profile

Janet Robertson

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 313 7942

Steward: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 09/09/2020

View Full Profile

Cam Robertson

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 313 7942

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2020

View Full Profile

Mary Robins

Email: [email protected]

Overseas

021 055 6163

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Para-Equestrian - 29/05/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Karen Robins

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 249 8583

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Margaret Robinson

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 3086 480

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 04/12/2020

View Full Profile

Jayne Robinson

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 825 4944

Membership Expiry: 18/04/2015

View Full Profile

Heather Rogers

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 411 5245

Membership Expiry: 26/03/2019

View Full Profile

Chris Rogers

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 326 9498

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 11/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2020

View Full Profile

Rebecca Rogers

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 541 8184

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2012

View Full Profile

Marcus Rose

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

0279002717

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 28/09/2019

View Full Profile

Chris Ross

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

027 573 4143

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 1/12/2020

Membership Expiry: 23/04/2020

View Full Profile

Shelley Ross

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 420 9312

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2019

View Full Profile

Christine Rowe

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 379 6915

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 29/07/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Wendy Rowles

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 3228662

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/10/2020

View Full Profile

Denise Rushbrook

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

021 029 21039

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 31/10/2019

View Full Profile

Diana Russek

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

099733525

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2020

View Full Profile

Katie Russell

Email: [email protected]

Southland

027 438 1245

Steward: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Alastair Rutherford

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 313 1247

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/10/2020

View Full Profile

Deborah Rutherford

Email:

Otago

027 438 4899

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2020

View Full Profile

Rod Sanders

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 823 8322

Membership Expiry: 26/02/2013

View Full Profile

Liz Sanders

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 9297839

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 18/09/2019

View Full Profile

Phillippa Sanders

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 693 7985

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 28/08/2020

View Full Profile

Lucy Sandford - Reed

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 647 7136

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kevin Sapsworth

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

+64212786620

Steward: National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/10/2019

View Full Profile

Robin Savage

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 312 5312

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 03/08/2020

View Full Profile

John Savill

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 314 8830

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

David Schumacher

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 765 7632

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/10/2020

View Full Profile

Glenda Schumacher

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 765 7632

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/10/2020

View Full Profile

Annette Scott

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

021908400

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/07/2020

View Full Profile

Andrew Scott

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

Dressage, Eventing and Jumping Coach

06 323 4331

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2018

View Full Profile

Dorothy Scott

Email: [email protected].co.nz

Canterbury

03 312 4295

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2020

View Full Profile

Peri Scrivenor

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

03 302 8626

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/04/2019

View Full Profile

Di Sebelin

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 489 4134

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2017

View Full Profile

Carole Serong

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

027 288 7951

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2019

View Full Profile

Elizabeth Sharp

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 315 7850

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2014

View Full Profile

Fiona Sharp

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 208 9447

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 09/05/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2020

View Full Profile

Janet Shaw

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 2367740

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 25/03/2020

View Full Profile

Lucy Shaw

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021 222 9960

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/02/2020

View Full Profile

Brigid Sherriff

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 862 7024

Judge: List G - Dressage - 31/05/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/04/2020

View Full Profile

Richard Sherwin

Email:

Taranaki

07 8721722

Membership Expiry: 24/07/2018

View Full Profile

Karen Shields

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 292 4979

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021
Steward: National - Para-Equestrian - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/12/2019

View Full Profile

Sandra Shore

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

03 308 9095

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2020

View Full Profile

Nicola Sim

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

021 189 0771

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 09/07/2020

View Full Profile

Pip Sim

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

0274-875-924

Membership Expiry: 02/07/2020

View Full Profile

Jane Simpson

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 431 2539

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2020

View Full Profile

Gary Sinclair

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

027 812 8592

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/11/2019

View Full Profile

Des Skene

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 338 4765

Life Member

View Full Profile

Ljana Sligo

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

210738955

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2019

View Full Profile

Angela Sloane

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 5724441

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/08/2020

View Full Profile

Graeme Smallwood

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 889 6122

Membership Expiry: 25/01/2020

View Full Profile

Elizabeth E Smart

Email: [email protected]

Otago

021 206 8940

Judge: List 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2020

View Full Profile

Murray Smith

Email: [email protected]

Taihape

06 382 5535

Steward: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: FEI 2* - Endurance - 6/05/2020
Technical Delegate : 2* - Endurance - 8/05/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/10/2020

View Full Profile

Graham Smith

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 826 7703

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2014

View Full Profile

Debbie Smith

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 323 8795

Life Member

View Full Profile

Judy Smith

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 543 2321

Membership Expiry: 02/07/2018

View Full Profile

Julie Smith

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

273636389

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 1/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 03/12/2019

View Full Profile

Andrea Smith

Email: [email protected]

Taihape

06 382 5535

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 29/07/2020

View Full Profile

Sonya Smith

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3130051

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2020

View Full Profile

Bruce Smith

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 329 2779

Judge: Official National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 19/02/2020

View Full Profile

Mike Smith

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 248 5022

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2015

View Full Profile

Donna Smith

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 248 5022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Phillip Smith

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

276533306

Membership Expiry: 28/11/2013

View Full Profile

Robert Smith

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 292 4979

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021
Steward: National - Para-Equestrian - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 06/02/2020

View Full Profile

Diana Sonerson

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 423 7134

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Claire Soper

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 570 5406

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 31/10/2019

View Full Profile

David Sorensen

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 8777664

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2017

View Full Profile

Alison Souness

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

027 443 4062

Judge: List G - Dressage - 31/05/2020

Membership Expiry: 01/07/2020

View Full Profile

Lisa Southon

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 370 8979

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 18/03/2020

View Full Profile

Susan Spence

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

07 8938844

View Full Profile

Digby Spence

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

027 740 8067

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2020

View Full Profile

Julie Spence

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 408 7902

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/11/2019

View Full Profile

Helen Spencer-Bower

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 312 6763

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Karen Sprague

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 435 2635

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2015

View Full Profile

Larissa Srhoy

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 310 3143

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/02/2020

View Full Profile

Melissa Steed

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 420 4142

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 31/12/2021
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 31/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/08/2020

View Full Profile

Laila Steele

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

Membership Expiry: 08/09/2018

View Full Profile

Robert Steele

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 3747342

Life Member

View Full Profile

Marjory Steiner

Email: fra[email protected]

Waitemata

09 431 2035

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 24/01/2020

View Full Profile

Christine Stevenson

Email: [email protected]

Otago

021 182 8099

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 5/08/2020

Membership Expiry: 21/11/2019

View Full Profile

Brent Stewart

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 225 8718

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2014

View Full Profile

Donella Still

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 4651 091

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 01/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 14/12/2019

View Full Profile

Rachel Stocks

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

223130940

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2019

View Full Profile

Robert Stringer

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3103138

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2019

View Full Profile

Katrina Studholme

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

027 247 9252

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 22/09/2020

View Full Profile

Judy Styles

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 292 9007

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 30/11/2019

View Full Profile

Richard Sunderland

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

027 555 7879

Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 1/01/2999
Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Retired - Show Jumping - 31/12/2999
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Retired - Show Jumping - 3/08/2999

Life Member

View Full Profile

Glenn Sutherland

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 437 5372

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 18/09/2020

View Full Profile

Phillippa Sutton

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

273089758

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2019

View Full Profile

Kim Swan

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 5724477

Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/06/2020

View Full Profile

Tracey Swansbury

Email: [email protected]

Taihape

06 383 3333

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 05/10/2020

View Full Profile

Sonia Swinbourne

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 223 2976

Membership Expiry: 04/07/2018

View Full Profile

Alexandria Swindlehurst

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 3774745

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/04/2020

View Full Profile

Geoffrey Symonds

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 314 3808

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2020

View Full Profile

Anne Tacon

Email: [email protected]

Otago

277556226

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/12/2017

View Full Profile

Blyth Tait

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

0044 7730277842

Life Member

View Full Profile

Phillipa Talbot

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 312 4755

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 30/07/2019

View Full Profile

Fiona Tapp

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

021 184 6116

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 11/12/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2020

View Full Profile

Jo Taylor

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 3287864

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2019

View Full Profile

Leigh Taylor

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 828 9596

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 12/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 01/09/2020

View Full Profile

Pip Taylor

Email:

Canterbury

03 3736809

Membership Expiry: 25/08/2017

View Full Profile

Leigh Taylor

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

Dressage, Eventing and Jumping Coach

07 827 4431

Membership Expiry: 23/05/2020

View Full Profile

Rae Tebbutt

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 533 3115

Membership Expiry: 27/10/2016

View Full Profile

Kelly Teesdale

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 7522851

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2017

View Full Profile

Jackie Thomas

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 489 0609

Membership Expiry: 27/11/2019

View Full Profile

Joanne Thomas

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 439 0991

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2020

View Full Profile

Dana Thomas

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 439 0991

Membership Expiry: 14/08/2016

View Full Profile

Rob Thompson

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 833 5421

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2020

View Full Profile

Jacqui Thompson

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 526 4515

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/07/2020

View Full Profile

Kevin T Thompson

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 858 6165

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 20/10/2018

View Full Profile

Marilyn Thompson

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 232 7773

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2020

View Full Profile

Libby Thomson

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 541 8202

Steward: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/08/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/09/2020

View Full Profile

Beryl Thomson

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

07 5767373

Membership Expiry: 11/01/2015

View Full Profile

James Thomson

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

04 237 0600

Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2020

Membership Expiry: 25/02/2020

View Full Profile

Helen Thomson

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

067624749

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2020

View Full Profile

Hazel Thomson

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 327 3931

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2020

View Full Profile

Rose Thomson

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

027 6964991

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 05/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/05/2020

View Full Profile

Neil Thorburn

Email: [email protected]

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

06 374 5925

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 22/02/2020

View Full Profile

Sue Thorp

Email:

Taranaki

06 752 0842

Membership Expiry: 30/07/2018

View Full Profile

Clare Tibbs

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021 022 85677

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2019

View Full Profile

Graham Tippett

Email: [email protected]

Southland

027 435 7415

Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Virginia Tocher

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 8240918

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 02/03/2022
Judge: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sean Trafford

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 8937515

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/12/2019

View Full Profile

Annie M Train

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 858 7429

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Gaie Travers-Bishop

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 420 8332

Membership Expiry: 23/11/2013

View Full Profile

Caroline Treadaway

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 19/02/2017

View Full Profile

Rosemary Treloar

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 548 0009

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2020

View Full Profile

Joanna Troughton

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

07 867 5314

Membership Expiry: 25/11/2016

View Full Profile

Lester Truman

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 741 1082

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/05/2019

View Full Profile

Heather Truman

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 741 1082

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/05/2019

View Full Profile

Anne Tylee

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 357 0497

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 30/01/2020
Judge: FEI 3&4* - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/09/2020

View Full Profile

Jenna Underwood

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021 065 3267

Judge: National - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 13/11/2019
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 13/11/2019

Membership Expiry: 20/11/2019

View Full Profile

Gillian Usher

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

021680284

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Dressage - 1/1/2020

Membership Expiry: 07/06/2020

View Full Profile

Charles Usher

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3518455

Membership Expiry: 23/05/2020

View Full Profile

Rupert Vallance

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 378 2310

Steward: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 01/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Melanie Van Der Pol

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

027 441 8101

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/06/2020

View Full Profile

Nicola Vavasour

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 3147772

Judge: List G - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 19/04/2020

View Full Profile

Margo Verveer Goudzwaard

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 752 2053

Membership Expiry: 16/04/2020

View Full Profile

Marilyn Vincent

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

0272778463

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022
Steward: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 28/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/05/2020

View Full Profile

Shelley Vincent

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

0226906584

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/09/2019

View Full Profile

Linda Virbickas

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 304 9074

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2020

View Full Profile

Britta Waddell

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 946 6026

Membership Expiry: 14/10/2017

View Full Profile

Jenny Waddell

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

027 461 2285

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/01/2020

View Full Profile

Belinda Wakeling

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 7647215

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 23/09/2020

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2020

View Full Profile

Bruce Wakeling

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 431 8994

Life Member

View Full Profile

Bryan Wales

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 3078678

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2020

View Full Profile

Karen Walker

Email: [email protected]

Wellington

021 037 8867

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2019

View Full Profile

John Wall

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 329 3743 or 0274451900

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 24/11/2019

View Full Profile

Michelle Wallace

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 4762910

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/11/2019

View Full Profile

Pete Walters

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

021 214 9925

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 8/05/2020

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2020

View Full Profile

Jonet Ward

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 325 2628

Membership Expiry: 17/07/2018

View Full Profile

Marie Ward

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

272064998

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/08/2020

View Full Profile

Phillip Ward-Smith

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 697 4939

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kath Ward-Smith

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 688 2354

Life Member

View Full Profile

Ray Ward-Smith

Email: [email protected]

South Canterbury/North Otago

03 688 2354

Life Member

View Full Profile

Tina Ware

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 329 6724

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 29/07/2020

Life Member

View Full Profile

Susan Warne

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 732 8557

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2020

View Full Profile

Linda Warren-Davey

Email: po[email protected]

Canterbury

FEI 3* Dressage Judge

+64 273000 145

Judge: FEI 3* - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: Young Horse - Dressage - 30/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 28/08/2020

View Full Profile

Anne Watts

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 292 7768

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2020

View Full Profile

Shelley Watts

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

021 222 0295

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2020

View Full Profile

Danielle Watts

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

021 1108559

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 7/03/2020

Membership Expiry: 12/08/2020

View Full Profile

Hilary Webb

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 322 8429

Life Member

View Full Profile

Pauline Webb

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

06 322 8430

Life Member

View Full Profile

Pauline Jane Webby

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 526 8299

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/11/2019

View Full Profile

Candice Webley

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

021 240 6746

Membership Expiry: 18/08/2013

View Full Profile

Chris Webster

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

021 633 959

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/12/2019

View Full Profile

Sherryl Wells

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 572 8733

Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2019

View Full Profile

Tessa Wells

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 578 8733

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2020

View Full Profile

Jenny Weston

Email: [email protected]

Central Districts

027 285 6095

Steward: Candidate National - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 29/07/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 29/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 10/07/2020

View Full Profile

Carol Whaley

Email:

Waitemata

09 427 6030

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2018

View Full Profile

Margaret Wheatstone

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

027 274 0128

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2021

Membership Expiry: 09/01/2020

View Full Profile

Mark Whelan

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 481 1395

Technical Delegate : National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Course Designer: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2020

View Full Profile

Susan Whiddett

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 418 1193

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/02/2020

View Full Profile

Allanah White

Email: [email protected]

Southland

03 204 8092

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 13/02/2020

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2020

View Full Profile

Rick White

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 878 1530

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2019

View Full Profile

Susan White

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

06 878 1530

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kushla White

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 3154677

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2015

View Full Profile

Victoria Whitehead

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

06 372 6662

Steward: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Judge: National - Endurance - 11/06/2020
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 11/06/2020

Membership Expiry: 22/09/2020

View Full Profile

Louise Whitelock

Email: [email protected]

Otago

021 0444967

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 13/09/2020

View Full Profile

Betty Whyte

Email: [email protected]

Marlborough

03 573 8420

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/07/2020

View Full Profile

Cindy Wiffin

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

027 249 0147

Membership Expiry: 17/08/2020

View Full Profile

Sally Wigley

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 314 8464

Membership Expiry: 19/03/2017

View Full Profile

Toni Williams

Email: [email protected]

Northern Hawke’s Bay

0274672046

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2019

View Full Profile

Kaye Williams

Email: [email protected]

Gisborne

06 867 0826

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Josie Williams

Email: [email protected]

Nelson

03 528 7545

Judge: National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 05/08/2019

View Full Profile

Julie Williams

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 489 2002

Life Member

View Full Profile

Nicky Williams

Email: [email protected]

Taihape

06 385 4031

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/12/2019

View Full Profile

Jan Williams

Email: [email protected]

Wairarapa

027 688 2805

Membership Expiry: 19/10/2013

View Full Profile

Debbie Wilson

Email: [email protected]

Ashburton

03 302 3749

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2017

View Full Profile

Joan Wilson

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

0273226694

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 31/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2020

View Full Profile

Sharon Wilson

Email: [email protected]

Otago

03 489 0607

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2020

View Full Profile

Bridget Wilson

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 332 3129

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/09/2019

View Full Profile

Jacqui Winspear

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

09 9482321

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 1/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/03/2020

View Full Profile

Diny Witlox

Email: [email protected]

Auckland

09 232 0431

Judge: List B - Dressage - 02/03/2022
Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 31/10/2020

Membership Expiry: 31/07/2019

View Full Profile

Kate Wood

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 437 7421

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2020

View Full Profile

Jan Wood

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 437 7420

Membership Expiry: 03/07/2018

View Full Profile

Gerardine Wood

Email: [email protected]

Taranaki

06 273 4171

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2020

Membership Expiry: 30/10/2020

View Full Profile

Susan Woodcock

Email: [email protected]

Bay of Plenty

07 552 0112

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 24/09/2022
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/09/2020

View Full Profile

Robyn Woods

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 312 8642

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 05/08/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2020

View Full Profile

Barbara Woolhouse

Email: [email protected]

Northland

09 432 9854

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 27/7/2022
Judge: FEI 1&2* - Eventing - 01/06/2021
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/06/2021
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2019
Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 18/09/2020

View Full Profile

Lyndal Margaret Woolley

Email: [email protected]

Waitemata

09 14606176

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2014

View Full Profile

Sooz Wright

Email: [email protected]

Waikato

021 183 9319

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 11/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/06/2020

View Full Profile

Denise Youngman

Email: [email protected]

Canterbury

03 312 9833

Membership Expiry: 30/06/2018

View Full Profile
Our Sponsors